HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
DIEGO PALACIOS, CARLOS DE PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN MARTINEZ TOCA,CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ PESCADOR,DAVID |
1 |
8.40 |
PEREZ ESLAVA, PEDRO ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER OLAIZ DIEZ,LUIS JESUS ORTEGA MENDI,MANUEL |
1 |
8.50 |
RUBIO MARCOS, JULIAN IGNACIO GARMILLA BORREGAN,ANTONIO DE DIEGO FUENTES, LORENZO VALLE SOBERON, JUAN MARIA |
1 |
9.00 |
GUTIERREZ ESPESO, JOSE LUIS SAINZ-ROZAS A.,LUIS ALBERTO VILLALAIN EXPOSITO,ROSA M. GARMENDIA DAPENA, FCO JESUS |
1 |
9.10 |
CABANZON ALBER, LUIS MANUEL SANCHEZ-PEGO LAMELAS,ALVARO ZUECO GIL, JAVIER CASUSO RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO |
1 |
9.20 |
CAMPO VICENTE, MANUEL DEL VEGA CALLEJA, FERNANDO FERNANDEZ,ANTONIO M GOMEZ-CEBALLOS MARTINEZ,FRANCISCO |
1 |
9.30 |
PINEY FERNANDEZ,ALEJANDRO PICON ORCAJO, VICTORIANO SANJURJO BIURRUN,ALFREDO CHAPERO FERNANDEZ,ANTONIO |
1 |
9.40 |
LEBANIEGOS REAL, ANTONIO LAINZ ARROYO,DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER AGORRETA PACHECO, FRANCISCO |
1 |
9.50 |
NOREÃA DELGADO, LUIS FERNANDO MARTINEZ PEREZ, JUAN ENRIQUE BENITO GARRASTAZU,JORGE DE PEDREJON BLANCO, JOSE MARIA |
1 |
10.00 |
GUTIERREZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE SAN SEBASTIAN TUEROS,JOSE REMIGIO ANDREU MEDINA, JOSE COSSIO ZURITA,DOLORES |
1 |
10.10 |
QUINTANA GUTIERREZ, CARLOS ALBERTO SAN EMETERIO DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIO BURGADA CANALES, IGNACIO FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE |
1 |
10.20 |
NEGRETE LEAL, ALBERTO TRUGEDA REVUELTA, JAVIER LEBANIEGOS LOMBIDEZ, ANTONIO MANZANARES CAMPO,PEDRO JAVIER |
1 |
10.30 |
VILLALBA DE LA TORRE,JESUS SAIZ VEGA, JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ PEREZ,VICENTE ZURITA RAYON, TEODORO |
1 |
10.40 |
GIL ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ-LAINZ PEREZ, JOSE ARGOS GONZALEZ, JAVIER PEREZ-LLANTADA AMUNARRIZ,ENRIQUE |
1 |
10.50 |
GARCIA RASILLA, JAIME CARBAJO CARBAJO, MIGUEL ARIZA DIAZ, CAMILO |
15 |
8.30 |
MIER GARCIA, JULIO CARRILES GARCIA, SANTIAGO GONZALEZ PEÑA,FEDERICO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ,VICENTE |
15 |
8.40 |
CAMPOLLO G.ENTERRIA,NICOLAS HERNANDEZ TEJADA, PATRICIA TORCIDA VALIENTE, JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
15 |
8.50 |
GONZALEZ MAESTRO,JAVIER GIL FERNANDEZ, JORGE COBO DUEÑAS,MANUEL MARTIN DAVILA, LUIS PABLO |
15 |
9.00 |
IGARTUA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID RUBIO NAZABAL, JAVIER MUÑOZ ARGOS, JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO, ALBERTO |
15 |
9.10 |
MADRAZO LEAL, CESAR B. HIGUERA ECHAVARRI, LUIS MARIA FERNANDEZ BELVER, MIGUEL ANGEL TEJA BARBERO, JOSE LUIS |
15 |
9.20 |
HERRA SAINZ-TRAPAGA, IGNACIO PIRIS LOPEZ DORIGA, ALFONSO GOMEZ-LAINZ PEREZ, IGNACIO DEL PERAL LARIN, JOSE MARIA |
15 |
9.30 |
MATESANZ PEREZ, GUILLERMO RABAGO TEJA, BERNABE ANDRES LACALLE,JUAN IGNACIO FERNANDEZ PRIETO, JOSE ANTONIO |
15 |
9.40 |
FERNANDEZ VILLEGAS,VIVENCIO REVILLA SERRANO, PABLO AZOFRA SIERRA,ALVARO LAZCANO DE LA CONCHA,JUAN RAMON |
15 |
9.50 |
LANDALUCE SARRAGA, AURELIO GONZALEZ BOSCH, JESUS CONDE GARCIA, EULOGIO PEREZ VEGA, JOSE SANTIAGO |
15 |
10.00 |
DIAZ TRESGALLO, NESTOR CUETO BULNES, IGNACIO RIVAS RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO ALVAREZ DIEZ,JUAN CARLOS |
15 |
10.10 |
GONZALEZ-MADROÑO G.,EMILIO RUBIO GARCIAA, EMILIO CABARGA MARTIN,JAVIER FREIJO MARTIN, M-.CONCEPCION |
15 |
10.20 |
CRUZ GRANDA,MANUEL RUIZ PERALES,JOSE LUIS MONTERO FANJUL, JUAN JOSE BERNARDO VALDALISO, LUIS EUGENIO |
15 |
10.30 |
GARCIA SALDONI,DAVID AUTILLO IGLESIAS, ALVARO BLANCO GARCIA,HERNAN LOBO BLANCO, JOSE ANTONIO |
15 |
10.40 |
GONZALEZ-RIANCHO MARIÑAS,JAVIE CAGIGAS LANZA,JUAN CARLOS SANCHOM MACIAS, MARIBI DIEGO BARQUIN, JOSE MARIA |