HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.00 |
LEBANIEGOS REAL, ANTONIO GOMEZ SANTAMARIA, JUAN PASCUAL DIAZ ESPEJO, LUIS FERNANDO LOPEZ MARCOS,FRANCISCO |
1 |
8.10 |
CLUA GOMIS, FERNANDO EROSTEGUI,IGNACIO RODEÑO AMEYUGO, JACINTO RUIZ RIVERO,ANTONIO |
1 |
8.20 |
AYESA SIRON, CARMEN ITOIZ PRIMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER CANO JIMENEZ, ANTONIO |
1 |
8.30 |
MARTINEZ SANTOS, JESUS HERRERIAS MIERAS, FERNANDO BLANCO PEREZ, ANGEL ORTEGA VILLAMOR, JULIAN |
1 |
8.40 |
ABAD DIAZ, JUAN DIEGO ALLENDE, JOSEBA FERNANDEZ GODOY, OSCAR SEGUROLA GOMEZ, JAVIER |
1 |
8.50 |
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO LOPEZ-VERA ZAFRILLA, RAUL URSA CASADO, CARMELO |
1 |
9.00 |
CAGIGAS ALONSO, HIGINIA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ-MAYORAL, LLANOS PORTILLA DIAZ, MARIA TERESA ALONSO PEÑA, MERCEDES |
1 |
9.10 |
PILA BOLADO, IGNACIO GOMEZ PULGAR,DAVID FOMPEROSA MARTINEZ, JORGE ORTEGA ALONSO, RUBEN |
1 |
9.20 |
ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN FERNANDEZ ESQUINO, DIEGO BEARDSELL,DAVID HUERTES JIMENEZ, RUBEN |
1 |
9.30 |
BADESA MAS, MARC KUCHARSKI TEOTINO, JORDI MAGRANS SERRA, JOAN PAREDES LOPEZ,CARLOS |
1 |
9.40 |
CASTRO GRANADO, DANIEL GARCIA HERMIDA, ANGEL M. GUTIERREZ FUENTE,ROSA MARIA TERAN OCEJA,MANUEL |
1 |
9.50 |
ARNAIZ SANEMETERIO, JOSE ANTONIO FEIJOO DIAZ, JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ DE LA FUENTE,ALBERTO |
1 |
10.00 |
DELCLAUX REAL DE ASUA,ISABEL LORENZANA DIEZ,ISABEL MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN PEÑA DE LA ROSA, ANA TEHANNI |
15 |
8.00 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA,RUBEN CARRADI GUTIERREZ,LUIS ENRIQUE BARREDA DIAZ, JOSE CARLOS VIGON,JUAN ERNESTO |
15 |
8.10 |
CAVADAS RUIZ, SEGUNDO SANZ ROA,RAMON TAUBMANN URQUIJO, JAVIER PEREZ CARRETERO, OSCAR |
15 |
8.20 |
UNANUE LOPEZ, JOSEBA GARCIA PEREZ,JULIO PORTILLO HONTAÑON, VICTOR |
15 |
8.30 |
PIÑEIRO DIEGO,ANTONIO FERNANDEZ COBO, BORJA MESONES FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO ZORNOZA PEREZ,JUAN JOSE |
15 |
8.40 |
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, ANA SAN HIGINIO GOMEZ, ESTHER SALVARREY ISEQUILLA, PABLO SARRIA LEJARZA, IÑIGO |
15 |
8.50 |
DIEZ DEL SEL CANALES, EDUARDO ORTEGA ALTUNA, ALVARO DALMAU SANCHEZ,EDUARDO SARASONDO FERRI,JOSE MARIA |
15 |
9.00 |
CONCEPCION ALVARADO,ADRIAN MENCIA FERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN FUENTES SANCHEZ, FELIX SUAREZ COTALLO, GRACIANO |
15 |
9.10 |
CORINO PRESMANES, RODRIGO ALBO LASTRA, MANUEL OLAIZ DIEZ, LUIS JESUS BARROS CAGIGAS, JUAN JOSE |
15 |
9.20 |
CABESTANY BAU, ALBERTO RAMONEDA MARFULL, ALEIX SANCHO SEGURA, ANTONIO JESUS PIEDRA ZORRILLA, JAVIER |
15 |
9.30 |
BARDAJI FELEZ, MANEL MAGRANS SERRA, EDUARD PAGOAGA BENITO, RICARDO SANCHEZ GANDARILLAS, VICTOR |
15 |
9.40 |
FEU SOLANELLES, ALBERT CASALS RIERA, FERRAN BIERN NICOLAU , IGNACIO GONZALEZ MENDEZ, JOSE |
15 |
9.50 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL HERNANDEZ ROLA, MIGUEL ANGEL UBIETA MUNUZURI, EDUARDO PEREZ AGUIRRE, JUAN IGNACIO |
15 |
10.00 |
CUARTAS BAYON, DAVID ROJO GARCIA, LUIS SAMPEDRO PEREZ, SERGIO TARNO COALLA,PEDRO ANTONIO |
15 |
10.10 |
FERNANDEZ GALLO,ROBERTO NOREÃA DELGADO, LUIS FERNANDO NUÑEZ GUZMAN, AITOR NUÑEZ GUZMAN, IÑIGO |