HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
GONZALEZ-MESONES CALDERON,EDUARDO REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER |
1 |
8.40 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE .,MERCEDES MELGAREJO NARDIZ,COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ PATERNA MELGAREJO, PILAR RODRIGUEZ PATERNA MELGAREJO, PALOMA |
1 |
8.50 |
PEREZ-MAURA DE LA PEÑA,GABRIELA REBUELTA MELGAREJO,CARMELA PULIDO LIVINGSTON, LUIS CORCOSTEGUI CASTELLON, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
9.00 |
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M, MIGUEL REBUELTA MELGAREJO,JOAQUIN REBUELTA CARRERE,ANDRES MELGAREJO DE NARDIZ,MARIA |
1 |
9.10 |
GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO |
1 |
9.20 |
PEÑA ORIOL, GONZALO GARNICA YLLERA,BELEN DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, MARIA FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES |
1 |
9.30 |
SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS CAMPUZANO PEREZ DEL MOLINO,GONZALO AVENDAÑO RODRIGUEZ,JOSE FELIPE GIL DE SANTIVAÑES DE LA MORA, JOSE |
1 |
9.40 |
SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE |
1 |
9.50 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,JAVIER |
1 |
10.00 |
BOTIN OSHEA,CARMEN GARCIA PASCUAL, AGUSTIN GOMEZ-ACEBO,RICARDO.MARQUES DE DELE GOMEZ-ACEBO BOTIN, JAIME |
1 |
10.10 |
VALERO ARTOLA,CARLOS SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN FONT VALLE,EDUARDO ZATARAIN PEREZ, JACINTO |
1 |
10.20 |
VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, ALVARO |
1 |
10.30 |
GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MARIA GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MANUEL GREDILLA PEREDA,ROCIO GREDILLA PEREDA,SOFIA |
1 |
13.00 |
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, MERCEDES |
1 |
13.10 |
AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL VELASCO AVILA, LUIS |
1 |
13.20 |
PELAYO CORTINES,CONCEPCION PELAYO CORTINES,ROSA RECIO PELAYO, CRISTINA RECIO FLEMMICH,JAVIER E. |
1 |
13.30 |
IRUJO ASTORQUI,M.JOSE HOJAS CRUZ,ROSA MARIA MARTIN-GAMERO CARRANCEJA,PALOM BUITRAGO ALONSO,ESPERANZA |
1 |
13.40 |
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA M.,JOSE ANT LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ ESCALLADA, JAIME LOPEZ ESCALLADA, JUAN ANTONIO |
1 |
13.50 |
BELTRAN PIÑEIRO,TULA HERIZ BASTIDA,CRISTINA PERAL CALVO,M.EUGENIA BOTELLA POMBO,M.PAZ |
1 |
14.00 |
MURO SANTIAGO, CARLOS MAURA ANDREU IVAN VILLAVECCHIA BARNACH, JORGE MARTIARENA AGUILAR,EDUARDO |
1 |
14.10 |
MATO GARCIA-ANSORENA,JAIME MARTIARENA,FATIMA LACHIONDO LEVISON, CARLOS MONJARDIN ALVAREZ DE ESTRADA, ALVAR |
1 |
14.20 |
GONZALEZ VARAS, PEDRO AGUADO LEON,JAVIER MARTINEZ-CUBELLS,IVAN ROMAN DE MIGUEL,JORGE |
15 |
8.30 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER RIZO ESCOSA,JUAN VECI PALACIO, ALBERTO GOYENECHEA FUENTES,VICTOR |
15 |
8.40 |
VELEZ RUIZ DE LOBERA, JESUS GONZALEZ CASTRILLO,JOSE D. BAUTISTA ROSETE, GUILLERMO BAUTISTA PALOMERA, ANTONIO |
15 |
8.50 |
URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO,JOAQUIN CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO,MANUEL GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO |
15 |
9.00 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES MORA, EDUARDO LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON DOLAGARAY, MERCED PEREZ GONZALEZ,PEDRO LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON D., CARMEN |
15 |
9.10 |
GARRIDO DE LA REVILLA,RICARDO HUIDOBRO,PEDRO SARRALDE,JOSE LUIS NARDIZ ARRARTE, MIGUEL |
15 |
9.20 |
HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU MAZO PEREZ, M. BELEN RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO FDEZ.CASTAÑO DIAZ-CANEJA,BELEN |
15 |
9.30 |
BELTRAN PIÑEIRO, M.MAR QUESADA SUESCUN,JAVIER TERAN ALONSO,ALICIA LUIS OLLOGUI, CORAL DE |
15 |
9.40 |
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO SANCHEZ RABA,MERCEDES GONZALEZ-MADROÑO G.,EMILIO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS |
15 |
9.50 |
VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA |
15 |
10.00 |
GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO CANSECO GARCIA P.,ANTONIO CANSECO OLLALA,JACOBO DELEVAL,THIBAUT |
15 |
10.10 |
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO |
15 |
10.20 |
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO VERDEJA LIZAMA,LUIS FELIX FERNANDEZ DE GAMBOA AROCENA,LUIS |
15 |
10.30 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS GARRIDO MARTINEZ,MANUEL |
15 |
13.00 |
MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO LEON LARRAINZAR,CARMEN DE |
15 |
13.10 |
BUSTAMANTE CABRERO,JOAQUIN PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO PEREZ NAREDO,CARLOS |
15 |
13.20 |
YLLERA CEBALLOS, ALVARO YLLERA CEBALLOS, I#IGO PASCUAL ALONSO,JAIME LAINZ DEL VALLE, JERONIMO |
15 |
13.30 |
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN,JAVIER BARCENA SOTO, ANGEL REVENGA NIETO,LUIS SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, IGNACIO |
15 |
13.40 |
BUSTAMANTE,PALOMA ZUNZUNEGUI MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO SAEZ ALFREDO, VERONICA VREUGDE GARAY,ANGELA |
15 |
13.50 |
PEÑA GARNICA, GONZALO PASCUAL LOPEZ, GONZALO PASCUAL LOPEZ, CARLOS GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA,PEDRO |
15 |
14.00 |
ORTIZ RIANCHO, JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ RAÑADA,JOSE MARIA CAMARERO ESCUDERO, ALVARO FDEZ.RAÑADA LOPEZ-DORIGA,JOSE |
15 |
14.10 |
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES, JOSE LOSADA EGUILIOR,MARIA GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, JUAN GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA,BRUNO |
15 |
14.20 |
CASTANEDO CAÑAS,HILARIO ALCAZAR BENOT,M.ANGELES LANTERO SERRATS,M.EUGENIA LOPEZ-DORIGA ARRARTE,MERCEDES |