HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
9.30 |
DIEGO CARCOBA, PEDRO DE ECHENIQUE LANDIRIBAR, JAVIER ESQUIROZ ZAPATERO, BENITO AGUIRRE IBARZABAL, IMANOL |
1 |
9.40 |
REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS DA#OBEITIA CANALES, PEDRO DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO |
2 |
9.30 |
RAMOS ESCOBOSA,ALFREDO MARTINEZ LABIANO, OSCAR GUIBERT DE ENCIO, IÑIGO GAYTAN DE AYALA,PABLO |
3 |
9.30 |
LAHOZ ROMEO, JESUS MARIN NASARRE, JAVIER GAYARRE CALVO, JORGE MORENO ESCORIAZA, EMILIO |
3 |
9.40 |
BRAVO PEREZ, DAVID GARCIA FUENTES, JOSE MANUEL MOSCARDO BASARAS, VICENTE SAIZ SANCHEZ, BORJA |
4 |
9.30 |
VELASCO IBA¥EZ, PEDRO CAREAGA BERGE, ADOLFO VELASCO IBA#EZ, IGNACIO ALFREDO VELASCO IBAÑEZ, JOSE SABINO |
4 |
9.40 |
DE LA TORRE SACHEZ-RAMADE, EUGENIO FLORES TORRE, JOSE LUIS RICO GUTIERREZ, MARIANO VALLE PEÑA,EDUARDO |
5 |
9.30 |
LASKIBAR GARTZIA, ASIER POMBO RECONDO,IGNACIO LACAMBRA ALEGRE, OSCAR UGARTE AYEISTARAN, JUAN |
6 |
9.30 |
IRAOLA BALDA,ANDER IRAOLA BALDA,IGOR IRAOLA GARMENDIA,PEDRO IRAZUSTA RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO |
7 |
9.30 |
BECKER,FEDERICO SAN GIL NOAIN, ANTONIO SATRUSTEGUI ESCUDERO, ENRIQUE SATRUSTEGUI ESCUDERO, ROCIO |
8 |
9.30 |
DEHESA IBARRA, JOSE MARIA ARSUAGA Y BALLUGERA, JOSE I. DE POLO SORIANO, ALFONSO CENTELLES CLUA, AGUSTIN |
9 |
9.30 |
RODRIGUEZ MERINO, JUAN CARLOS VIDAL LOPEZ-T., MANUEL LINARES LOAIZA,JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CONCEJERO, JOSE MARTIN |
10 |
9.30 |
RABA,MARIANO DARRIBA ROBLEDO, EDUARDO ROMERO HERRERA, JOSE LUIS SOROA,JUAN RAMON |
11 |
9.30 |
ALVAREZ DEL CAMPO, MERCEDES VEGA QUILEZ,IGNACIO DUÑABEITIA SANCHEZ, JUAN MIGUEL AGUIRRE SALCEDO, JOSE MARIA |
12 |
9.30 |
CLEMENTE LAZARO,JAVIER LANDA BERNAOLA, RICARDO ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO |
13 |
9.30 |
RIBED ZARAUZ, ALBERTO IRUSTA SAINZ, IGNACIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ,CARLOS JAVIER |
14 |
9.30 |
ALIERTA IZUEL, M. PILAR CLARAMUNT URIARTE, CARMEN ZABALA MOURIZ, MARIA ANTONIA ZABALIA,JON IÑAKI |
15 |
9.30 |
AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL |
16 |
9.30 |
AROCA BERNARDO, JOSE CAGIGAS HIGUERA, FELIPE GOMEZ GARCIA,ALBANO SANCHEZ-PEGO LAMELAS,ALVARO |
16 |
9.40 |
RODRIGUEZ-CARO ESCANED, IÑIGO BARCENA DE MAZARRASA,RAMON FUENTE ESPINOSA, MANUEL NAVEDO GARCIA, ANDRES |
17 |
9.30 |
GONZALEZ URRUTIKOETXEA, JOSE LUIS VELA ORENSANZ, ALFREDO SECADA DIEZ,DAVID |
18 |
9.30 |
GONZALEZ-MESONES CALDERON,EDUARDO FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,JUAN SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL |
18 |
9.40 |
TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO SEBRANGO CAMPO,FRANCISCO SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO |