HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.10 |
CANSECO OLALLA, LAURA CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, ANTONIO CANSECO OLALLA, COVADONGA CANSECO GARCIA P.,ANTONIO |
1 |
8.20 |
ARROYO TIJERO,FRANCISCO ARROYO CRUZAT, FRANCISCO CORTINES FERNANDEZ,RAIMUNDO CORTINES RAMA,RICARDO |
1 |
8.30 |
QUINTANA GARCIA, CESAR QUINTANA BERMUDEZ, INES DELEVAL JADO, ISABEL DELEVAL,THIBAUT |
1 |
8.40 |
URQUIZU CAMPUZANO, JOSE URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO URQUIZU CAMPUZANO, GABRIELA URQUIZU,JOSE ANTONIO URQUIZU CAMPUZANO, GUILLERMO URQUIZU,JOSE ANTONIO |
1 |
8.50 |
PEÑA GOMEZ-PINEDA, PABLO DE LA GOMEZ-PINEDA GALAN, TERESA PEÑA GOMEZ-PINEDA, JAIME DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, PABLO DE LA |
1 |
9.00 |
CORCOSTEGUI PEREZ-MAURA, ALEJANDRO PEREZ-MAURA,GABRIELA CORCOSTEGUI PEREZ-MAURA, BERTA PEREZ-MAURA,GABRIELA |
1 |
9.10 |
FEVRE DE LA PEÑA, CARMEN PEÑA SAINZ,MARIA DE LA FEVRE DE LA PEÑA, SANTIAGO FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES |
1 |
9.20 |
GOMEZ-ACEBO DELGADO, IGNACIO GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ GOMEZ-ACEBO DELGADO, INES |
1 |
9.30 |
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ-QUEVEDO,EDUAR REMON VAZQUEZ, CRISTINA REMON HIGUERA, JAIME REMON VAZQUEZ, SANTIAGO |
1 |
9.40 |
STEEGMANN ARCONADA, PEDRO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS ALONSO OCON, ELENA ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN ALONSO OCON, JUAN |
1 |
9.50 |
QUINTANA GOMEZ, ISABEL QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO MARTINEZ SUAREZ, NURIA |
1 |
10.00 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES CAMPUZANO, ALEJAN GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO GIL DE SANTIVAÑES CAMPUZANO, MATILD GIL DE SANTIVAÑES,FERNANDO GIL DE SANTIVAÑES CAMPUZANO, FERNAN GIL DE SANTIVAÑEZ,FERNANDO |
1 |
10.10 |
VEGA DE SEOANE BLAS, JUAN VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,ALVARO VEGA DE SEOANE BLAS, ALVARO VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,ALVARO |
1 |
10.20 |
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA M.,JOSE ANT RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA ESCALLADA, DIEGO MARTINEZ-AVIAL CARRERAS, JUAN MARTINEZ-AVIAL REDONDO, DAVID |
1 |
10.30 |
GARCIA-GERMAN TRUJEDA, JAVIER GARCIA-GERMAN JADO, LUIS VINZIA PORTABELLA,MARCOS VINZIA DIEZ, BOSCO |
1 |
10.40 |
SALORIO DE AGUILAR, JOSE AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE BERGARECHE GARCIA-MENDOZA, PEPA BERGARECHE BUSQUET, SANTIAGO |
1 |
10.50 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES RUIZ DE VELASCO, RUIZ DE VELASCO COLAS, CLARA GIL DE SANTIVAÑES RUIZ DE VELASCO, GIL DE SANTIVAÑES GARCIA-FRIAS, MAN |
1 |
11.00 |
IBAÑEZ PINILLA, IBAN IBAÑEZ DIAZ, CARMEN IBAÑEZ PINILLA,IBAN IBAÑEZ DIAZ, VICTORIA |
1 |
11.10 |
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL GUTIERREZ MANRESA, MIGUEL GUTIERREZ MANRESA, .ALONSO GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL |
1 |
11.20 |
LORING CAMPOS, ANA MARIA LORING DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, MANUEL LORING CAMPOS, ISABEL CAMPOS FERNANDEZ,CARLA |
1 |
11.30 |
SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS SAINZ CALDERON, LUIS SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,LUIS SAINZ CALDERON, TRISTAN |
1 |
11.40 |
PEÑA GARNICA, JIMENA GARNICA YLLERA,BELEN PEÑA GARNICA, INES PEÑA ORIOL, GONZALO |
1 |
11.50 |
GUZMAN CALATAYUD, ANTONIO GUZMAN LAGUNA, ANTONIO GUZMAN GUTIERREZ,ANTONIO GUZMAN LAGUNA, NICOLAS |
1 |
12.00 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL GARRIDO BECERRIL, MANUEL GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, GONZALO GUTIERREZ RIBALAYGUA,GONZALO |
1 |
12.10 |
DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE SAINZ, BOSCO DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, BORJA GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, JOSE M. GIL DE SANTIVAÑES HERRERA, CRISTINA |
1 |
12.20 |
ALEN GARCIA-BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO SEOANE QUINTANA, ALEJANDRA LANTERO SERRATS,M.EUGENIA GUTIERREZ CASTANEDO, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
12.30 |
JADO GARCIA-CALBELO,LOLA GARCIA-GERMAN JADO, JAVIER GARCIA-GERMAN JADO,NICOLAS JADO,LOLA |
1 |
12.40 |
GAMARRA MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, ALVARO MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,BLA GARCIA-GERMAN MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, IÑ MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,MAR GARCIA-GERMAN MOSCOSO DEL PRADO,GON MOSCOSO DEL PRADO,MARIA |
1 |
12.50 |
CHAMBIN MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, GUILLERM LOPEZ-DORIGA,ASUN GARCIA-GERMAN MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, LU MOSCOSO DEL PRADO,J.IGNACIO CHAMBIN MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, ALEXANDR LOPEZ-DORIGA ARRARTE,M.ASUNC |
1 |
13.00 |
SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA CASTELLANOS, JOS CASTELLANOS O’SHEA, PATRICIA SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA, JUAN SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA CASTELLANOS, JUA |
1 |
13.10 |
SERRANO VREUGDE, ANGELA SANCHEZ SERRANO, RODRIGO PEREZ-MAURA DE LA PEÑA,GABRIELA CORCOSTEGUI PEREZ-MAURA,BORJA |
1 |
13.20 |
ARREGUI JAEGER, CRISTINA PRATS ARREGUI, BRUNO PRATS FILGUEIRA, MANUEL PRATS ARREGUI, JAIME |
1 |
13.30 |
MANCHADO MARTINEZ-CONDE,ALBERT MANCHADO PASCUAL,ALVARO MANCHADO SEGURA,ALBERTO MANCHADO PASCUAL, JAIME |
1 |
13.40 |
GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,ENRIQUE GONZALEZ-CAMINO FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ-CAMINO FERNANDEZ, JUAN GONZALEZ-CAMINO,ENRIQUE |
1 |
13.50 |
BASTOS,JUAN BASTOS-MENDES GONZALEZ-CAMINO, DIEG GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR, LUCAS GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FCO GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR, PEDRO GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS |
1 |
14.00 |
ROTONDO FIGUEROA, JAIME FIGUEROA MARAVER, Mª DOLORES RITA ROTONDO FIGUEROA, RITA FIGUEROA,RITA |
1 |
14.10 |
VREUGDE GARAY,ANGELA SANCHEZ SERRANO, BERTA VASQUEZ SERRANO, SANDES VREUGDE,ANGELA |
1 |
14.20 |
ALONSO SANZ,DANIEL ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL SANZ PEREZ,CONCEPCION ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DARIA |