HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.00 |
CORCOSTEGUI PEREZ-MAURA,BORJA PEREZ-MAURA,GABRIELA URQUIZU CAMPUZANO, JOSE URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO |
1 |
8.10 |
AMIL DE LA RICA, RAFAEL AMIL GARRIGUES,JUAN JOSE GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M, MIGUEL GIMENEZ CORDOBA CAMPOS GUERETA,FRAN |
1 |
8.20 |
PEÑA GOMEZ-PINEDA, JAIME DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, PABLO DE LA DE LA PEÑA GOMEZ-PINEDA, NICOLAS PEÑA SAINZ,PABLO |
1 |
8.30 |
MARTINEZ COLLANTES, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MONAR, ANTONIO MARTINEZ MONAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ COLLANTES,ANTONIO |
1 |
8.40 |
VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,ALVARO VEGA DE SEOANE BLAS, JUAN VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO VEGA DE SEOANE BLAS, ALVARO |
1 |
8.50 |
GAMARRA MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, ALVARO GAMARRA ALCAZAR, ALVARO GARCIA-GERMAN MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, IÑ MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,MAR |
1 |
9.00 |
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO GUTIERREZ BARTOLOME, ROQUE GUTIERREZ BARTOLOME,JUAN BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA |
1 |
9.10 |
FEVRE DE LA PEÑA, SANTIAGO PEÑA SAINZ,MARIA DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, CRISTINA DE LA ROYER DE LA PEÑA, RAFAEL |
1 |
9.20 |
PEÑA GOMEZ-PINEDA, PABLO DE LA GOMEZ-PINEDA GALAN, TERESA DE LA PEÑA GOMEZ-PINEDA, TERESA DE LA PEÑA,SAINZ,PABLO |
1 |
9.30 |
STEEGMANN ARCONADA, PEDRO PABLO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS QUINTANA GOMEZ, ISABEL QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO |
1 |
9.40 |
ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN ALONSO OCON, JUAN ALONSO OCON, ELENA ALONSO,JUAN |
1 |
9.50 |
GUTIERREZ MANRESA, .ALONSO GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL GUTIERREZ MANRESA, MIGUEL |
1 |
10.00 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS GARRIDO VILLAVERDE,JAVIER GARRIDO MARTINEZ,MANUEL GARRIDO VILLAVERDE,MARCOS |
1 |
10.10 |
VINZIA PORTABELLA,MARCOS VINZIA DIEZ, LUIS GONZAGA ECHEVARRIA ZATARAIN,CARLOS ECHEVARRIA DE RADA, CARLOS |
1 |
10.20 |
SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,LUIS SAINZ CALDERON, TRISTAN SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS SAINZ CALDERON, LUIS |
1 |
10.30 |
OCEJO AHEDO,JOSE MANUEL OCEJO GOMEZ, MANUEL GOMEZ LAVIN,MARTA OCEJO GOMEZ, MARTINA |
1 |
10.40 |
JADO GARCIA-CALBELO,LOLA GARCIA-GERMAN JADO,NICOLAS GARCIA-GERMAN JADO, LUIS JADO,LOLA |
1 |
10.50 |
ORAA O SHEA, FERNANDO ORAA SAIZ, MARIANA ORAA O’SHEA, DIEGO ORAA RUIZ DE AGUIRRE, GONZALO |
1 |
11.00 |
TERAN ALONSO,ALICIA VILLAMARIN HUERTA, ALICIA VILLAMARIN HUERTA, GONZALO TERAN,ALICIA |
1 |
11.10 |
PEREZ-MAURA DE LA PEÑA,GABRIELA CORCOSTEGUI PEREZ-MAURA, ALEJANDRO PEÑA GARNICA, INES GARNICA YLLERA,BELEN |
1 |
11.20 |
SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA, JUAN SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA CASTELLANOS, JOS SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA CASTELLANOS, JUA CASTELLANOS O’SHEA, PATRICIA |
1 |
11.30 |
BOTIN-SANZ DE SAUTUOLA OSHEA, FCO J BOTIN-SANZ DE SAUTUOLA RIOS, JAVIER BOTIN-SANZ DE SAUTUOLA RIOS, JORGE BOTIN-SANZ DE SAUTUOLA,JAVIER BOTIN-SANZ DE SAUTUOLA RIOS, MARTA BOTIN-SANZ DE SAUTUOLA,JAVIER |
1 |
11.40 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES CAMPUZANO, MATILD GIL DE SANTIVAÑES,FERNANDO GIL DE SANTIVAÑES CAMPUZANO, ALEJAN GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO GIL DE SANTIVAÑES CAMPUZANO,FERNAND GIL DE SANTIVAÑES,FERNANDO |
1 |
11.50 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES RIVAS, GONZALO GIL DE SANTIVAÑES,JAIME GIL DE SANTIVAÑES RIVAS, JIMENA GIL SANTIVAÑES D`ORNELLAS, JAIME |
1 |
12.00 |
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA M.,JOSE ANT RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA ESCALLADA, DIEGO GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL GARRIDO BECERRIL, MANUEL |
1 |
12.10 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES RUIZ DE VELASCO,P GIL DE SANTIVAÑES GARCIA FRIAS,MANU FEVRE DE LA PEÑA, CARMEN-RITA FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES |
1 |
12.20 |
DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE SAINZ, GENOVEVA DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, BORJA DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE SAINZ, BOSCO SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,INES |
1 |
12.30 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES RUIZ DE VELASCO,M RUIZ DE VELASCO COLAS, CLARA GIL DE SANTIVAÑES RUIZ DE VELASCO, RUIZ DE VELASCO,CLARA |
1 |
12.40 |
GARCIA-GERMAN MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, LU MOSCOSO DEL PRADO,J.IGNACIO GARCIA-GERMAN MOSCOSO DEL PRADO,GON LOPEZ-DORIGA ARRARTE,M.ASUNC |
1 |
12.50 |
GAMARRA MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, INES MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,BLA GAMARRA MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, GABRIELA GAMARRA,ALVARO |
1 |
13.00 |
DIEZ MENENDEZ,ISABEL VINZIA DIEZ, BOSCO MANCHADO SEGURA,ALBERTO MANCHADO PASCUAL,ALVARO |
1 |
13.10 |
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ-QUEVEDO,EDUAR REMON VAZQUEZ, CRISTINA REMON HIGUERA, JAIME REMON VAZQUEZ, SANTIAGO |
1 |
13.20 |
GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR, LUCAS GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR, PEDRO GONZALEZ-CAMINO,FRANCISCO |
1 |
13.30 |
DELEVAL JADO, ELENA DELEVAL TIBAUTH DELEVAL JADO, ISABEL DELEVAL,THIBAUT |
1 |
13.40 |
FIGUEROA MARTIN, LOLA FIGUEROA MARAVER, DIEGO ROTONDO FIGUEROA RITA FIGUEROA MARAVER, RITA |
1 |
13.50 |
CORCOSTEGUI PEREZ-MAURA, BERTA PEREZ-MAURA,GABRIELA VREUGDE GARAY,ANGELA SANCHEZ SERRANO, BERTA |
1 |
14.00 |
ROYER DE LA PEÑA, SOLEDAD ROYER MARCOGNET, NICOLAS |
1 |
14.10 |
FERNANDEZ EGUIDAZU,LOLA FERNANDEZ FDEZ-CUERVO, MANUEL LANTERO SERRATS,M.EUGENIA GUTIERREZ CASTANEDO, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
14.20 |
FONT ORTUETA, BELTRAN FONT VALLE,EDUARDO TERAN OCEJA,MANUEL VEGA-HAZAS TERAN, PEDRO |
1 |
14.30 |
GONZALEZ-CAMINO MEADE, FRANCISCO GONZALEZ-CAMINO FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,ENRIQUE GONZALEZ-CAMINO FERNANDEZ, JUAN GONZALEZ-CAMINO,ENRIQUE GONZALEZ-CAMINO FERNANDEZ, TOMAS |
1 |
14.40 |
PEREZ NAREDO,CARLOS PEREZ TIRADOR, CARLOS ARTURO DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,EUGENIA URQUIJO DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, NICOLAS |
1 |
14.50 |
GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, JOSE M. GIL DE SANTIVAÑES HERRERA, CRISTINA GOMEZ-ACEBO DELGADO, IGNACIO GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO |
1 |
15.00 |
DUCASSE BELTRAN,ANGELA YLLERA DUCASSE,FELIX PRATS FILGUEIRA, MANUEL PRATS ARREGUI, BRUNO |
1 |
15.10 |
URQUIZU CAMPUZANO, GUILLERMO URQUIZU,JOSE ANTONIO GIMENEZ CORDOBA CAMPOS GUERETA,PEDR GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA,MIGUEL |
1 |
15.20 |
GUZMAN CALATAYUD, ANTONIO GUZMAN LAGUNA, ANTONIO GUZMAN GUTIERREZ,ANTONIO GUZMAN LAGUNA, NICOLAS |
1 |
15.30 |
LAMO DE ESPINOSA URBISTONDO, MIGUEL URBISTONDO OTEGUI, CLARA LAMO DE ESPINOSA URBISTONDO, VICTOR URBISTONDO,CLARA |