HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
PASCUAL NAVEDA,CARLOS PASCUAL NAVEDA,JAVIER RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO |
1 |
8.40 |
NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER |
1 |
8.50 |
YERRO SAN ROMAN,JUAN DEL GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MANUEL VERDEJA LIZAMA,LUIS FELIX |
1 |
9.00 |
GARCIA-QUIROS GONZALEZ-CAMINO, JOAQ GARCIA-QUIROS RODRIGUEZ,JOAQUI GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,NICOLAS |
1 |
9.10 |
GARRIDO DE LA REVILLA,RICARDO NARDIZ ARRARTE, MIGUEL SARRALDE,JOSE LUIS |
1 |
9.20 |
MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO REBUELTA CARRERE,ANDRES RECIO FLEMMICH,JAVIER E. |
1 |
9.30 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE |
1 |
9.40 |
MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,BLA MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,ICI LOPEZ-DORIGA ARRARTE,M.ASUNC |
1 |
9.50 |
MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,BEL CHAMBIN,JEROME GAMARRA ALCAZAR,ALVARO |
1 |
10.00 |
HOJAS CRUZ,ROSA MARIA MARTIN-GAMERO CARRANCEJA,PALOM ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES |
1 |
10.10 |
GILA GONZALEZ,CRISTINA MILICUA SALAMERO,CONSUELO SERRANO VREUGDE, ANGELA |
1 |
10.20 |
FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,LUIS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS |
1 |
10.30 |
GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL PASCUAL NAVEDA,RICARDO |
1 |
10.40 |
GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,CARL QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO |
1 |
13.00 |
SILIO CERVERA, JUAN PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA,ELENA QUINTO LOBO, EDUARDO DE |
1 |
13.10 |
LAFITA TORRES, MARIA JOSE CERVERA GARNICA, PABLO CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, JAVIER |
1 |
13.20 |
GONZALEZ CARRILES, FATIMA GONZALEZ CARRILES,IGNACIO CARRILES DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE,CAROL |
1 |
13.30 |
HUIDOBRO FERNANDEZ,CRISTINA DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA VREUGDE GARAY,ANGELA |
1 |
13.40 |
FERNANDEZ CABEZUDO JUAN M. VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL |
1 |
13.50 |
AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA |
1 |
14.00 |
CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO |
15 |
8.30 |
VECI PALACIO, ALBERTO GOYENECHEA FUENTES,VICTOR RIZO ESCOSA,JUAN |
15 |
8.40 |
RODRIGUEZ PATERNA MELGAREJO, PALOMA MELGAREJO NARDIZ,COVADONGA MELGAREJO NARDIZ,PALOMA |
15 |
8.50 |
REBUELTA MELGAREJO,ANDRES GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,ANTONIO REBUELTA MELGAREJO,JOAQUIN |
15 |
9.00 |
FDEZ.CASTAÑO DIAZ-CANEJA,BELEN PEREZ-MAURA DE LA PEÑA,GABRIELA REBUELTA MELGAREJO,CARMELA |
15 |
9.10 |
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE |
15 |
9.20 |
HUIDOBRO,PEDRO NARDIZ PEREZ, JORGE GARRIDO JR,RICARDO |
15 |
9.30 |
PEÑA SAINZ, PABLO DE LA GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,ENRIQUE DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, BORJA |
15 |
9.40 |
QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO CALVO IRUJO, JOSE MARIA |
15 |
9.50 |
REVENGA NIETO,LUIS SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, IGNACIO FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN,JAVIER |
15 |
10.00 |
PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL CANSECO GARCIA P.,ANTONIO |
15 |
10.10 |
BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ,MANUEL J. GUTIERREZ DE COS,PEDRO FERNANDEZ GUZON,OSCAR |
15 |
10.20 |
HERRERA SORIANO, PAOLA DE GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, JOSE M. DELEVAL,THIBAUT |
15 |
10.30 |
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO VALDES DAL-RE,GONZALO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS |
15 |
13.10 |
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES, JOSE GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, JUAN LOSADA EGUILIOR,MARIA |
15 |
13.20 |
GAUTSCHI,THOMAS FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO,LUIS FARRERAS DE HOJAS, BETTINA |
15 |
13.30 |
GARNICA YLLERA,BELEN GARNICA YLLERA,FERNANDO AREA LECANDA,NATALIA |
15 |
13.40 |
BADA BADA,LUIS ORTIZ GIL, MARTA NIEVES FREILE ORTIZ,FERNANDO |
15 |
13.50 |
PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO |
15 |
14.00 |
PEREZ NAREDO,CARLOS OLASO LOPEZ,JAVIER CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO |