HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
9.30 |
NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR PANDO MOLLA,ANGELA REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS |
1 |
9.40 |
CANDUELA MARTINEZ, PALOMA IBAÑEZ PINILLA, IBAN VIADERO ODRIOZOLA,FELIPE |
2 |
9.30 |
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL |
3 |
9.30 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, MONICA GOMEZ LAVIN,MARTA MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA, IGNACIO M |
3 |
9.40 |
VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE |
4 |
9.30 |
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO LANTERO SERRATS,ALBERTO |
4 |
9.40 |
VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL |
5 |
9.30 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL |
5 |
9.40 |
VIÑUALES CABEZA,M.DOLORES UGARTEBURU GONZALEZ,AURORA GUTIERREZ FUENTE,ROSA MARIA |
6 |
9.30 |
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN |
6 |
9.40 |
PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA RUIZ DE LA FUENTE,ALBERTO VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO |
7 |
9.30 |
PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,ALFO PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,JUAN MARTINEZ VALLS,EDUARDO |
7 |
9.40 |
VELEZ RUIZ DE LOBERA, JESUS TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA LAREDO HERREROS,GASPAR-ROBERTO |
8 |
9.30 |
CARNICERO SANTIAGO, CARMEN MARIA ORTIZ-VIGON MARTINEZ-LEJARZA, JOSE ARROYUELOS BARRON, IGNACIO |
9 |
9.30 |
RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME LAIBARRA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL |
9 |
9.40 |
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL |
10 |
9.30 |
VILLALAIN EXPOSITO,ROSA M. LASTRA FREIGE,MERCEDES ALCAZAR BENOT,M.ANGELES |
10 |
9.40 |
VERDEJA ARCHE,BEATRIZ VERDEJA LIZAMA,LUIS FELIX VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO |
11 |
9.30 |
BERRAZUETA MAESTRO, MARTA DE CAMPOS ALONSO,VICTORIA MARTIN GUTIERREZ, MARTA |
11 |
9.40 |
REVENGA NIETO,LUIS TERAN RODRIGUEZ,ENRIQUE LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO |
12 |
9.30 |
HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU HOJAS CRUZ,ROSA MARIA RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO |
12 |
9.40 |
GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO |
13 |
9.30 |
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR VIOTA DEL CORTE,IGNACIO |
14 |
9.30 |
LOPEZ RIVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL VECI PALACIO, ALBERTO ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER |
14 |
9.40 |
QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA,ELENA RIVERO GARCIA-NOREÑA, FCO.JAVIER |
15 |
9.30 |
HAZAS GUERRA, CARLOS SEBRANGO CAMPO,FRANCISCO CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO |
15 |
9.40 |
MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA RIVERA TAPIA,MARGARITA |
16 |
9.30 |
MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT |
16 |
9.40 |
LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE,GUSTAVO PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,CARL BUSTAMANTE CABRERO,JOAQUIN |
17 |
9.30 |
BARCENA GARCIA, ALBERTO IRIBARNEGARAY PIÑEYRO,ALVARO GOMEZ LAREDO, GASPAR |
17 |
9.40 |
MESONES FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO SALCINES CASTANEDO,JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ HUERTA, JOSE RAMON |
18 |
9.30 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS |
18 |
9.40 |
GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR FERNANDEZ DE GAMBOA AROCENA,LUIS TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO |