HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER CASANOVA RITUERTO,DANIEL |
1 |
8.40 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER VECI PALACIO, ALBERTO BAUTISTA PALOMERA, ANTONIO GOYENECHEA FUENTES,VICTOR |
1 |
8.50 |
HOJAS CRUZ,ROSA MARIA MARTIN-GAMERO CARRANCEJA,PALOM CORPAS TERRER,OLGA BUITRAGO ALONSO,ESPERANZA |
1 |
9.00 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES MORA, EDUARDO LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON DOLAGARAY, MERCED PEREZ GONZALEZ,PEDRO LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON D., CARMEN |
1 |
9.10 |
MELGAREJO NARDIZ,COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ DE PATERNA G.,JOSE RODRIGUEZ PATERNA MELGAREJO, PALOMA MELGAREJO DE NARDIZ,MARIA |
1 |
9.20 |
GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON FERNANDEZ DE GAMBOA AROCENA,LUIS AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE |
1 |
9.30 |
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M, MIGUEL GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,ANTONIO CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO,MANUEL GONZALEZ CARRILES,IGNACIO |
1 |
9.40 |
BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO |
1 |
9.50 |
PEREZ-MAURA DE LA PEÑA,GABRIELA REBUELTA MELGAREJO,CARMELA PULIDO LIVINGSTON, LUIS CORCOSTEGUI CASTELLON, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
10.00 |
JIMENEZ BLANCO, JESUS FERRER FRANCO,JUAN YERRO SAN ROMAN,JUAN DEL LOPEZ-QUESADA FDEZ.URRUTIA,ALMUDENA |
1 |
10.10 |
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA M.,JOSE ANT LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ ESCALLADA, JAIME LOPEZ ESCALLADA, JUAN ANTONIO |
1 |
10.20 |
RIVERA TAPIA,MARGARITA MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN LORENZANA DIEZ,ISABEL VREUGDE GARAY,ANGELA |
1 |
10.30 |
GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO |
1 |
10.40 |
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO HAZAS GUERRA, CARLOS |
1 |
13.00 |
MARTINEZ-CUBELLS,IVAN ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO SATRUSTEGUI, BRUN CANTOS-FIGUEROLA GARCIA-TAPIA, BELT MARTINEZ-CUBELLS MARAÑON, BORJA |
1 |
13.10 |
CAVESTANY CORSINI,MARIA ANTOÑANZAS ALVEAR,LUIS RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, MERCEDES |
1 |
13.20 |
MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA |
1 |
13.30 |
BLAZQUEZ BUSTAMANTE, ANTONIO ARMADA CHAPA,ENRIQUE SOBRINO,JAVIER AGUDO GIL, JUAN |
1 |
13.40 |
ARROYO CRUZ,CONCEPCION ALONSO GARCIA, M.ELENA MILICUA SALAMERO,CONSUELO BERRAZUETA MAESTRO, MARTA DE |
1 |
13.50 |
LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE,GUSTAVO BUSTAMANTE CABRERO,JOAQUIN PEREZ NAREDO,CARLOS CHAPERO PERAL,JOSE LUIS |
1 |
14.00 |
MATO GARCIA-ANSORENA,JAIME MARTIARENA,FATIMA LACHIONDO LEVISON, CARLOS BORJESSON,SWANTE |
1 |
14.10 |
MATO ADROVER, FERNANDO PICARDO SANCHEZ-BRIÑAS, MARIA DE LA JOYA MATO, IGNACIO MATO, ELENA |
1 |
14.20 |
CASTANEDO CAÑAS,HILARIO LANTERO SERRATS,M.EUGENIA TRAPOTE MATEO, SERGIO TRAPOTE AMEZARRI, ALVARO |
1 |
14.30 |
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES, JOSE LOSADA EGUILIOR,MARIA MARIN,JAIME SALAMA MONSALVE,GONZALO |
15 |
8.30 |
GOMEZ POSTIGO,ANGEL CASIMIRO VIRSEDA SALAMANCA,JAVIER GONZALEZ-COTORRUELO B.,JULIO PALOMERA PEÃA, JUAN |
15 |
8.40 |
ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS VALDES DAL-RE,GONZALO |
15 |
8.50 |
GREDILLA PEREDA,MARIA GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MARIA GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MANUEL GREDILLA PEREDA,ROCIO |
15 |
9.00 |
QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO BERGARECHE BUSQUET, SANTIAGO CASTELLANOS BORREGO,JAIME OSHEA ARTIÑANO, GUILLERMO |
15 |
9.10 |
GARRIDO DE LA REVILLA,RICARDO HUIDOBRO,PEDRO SARRALDE,JOSE LUIS NARDIZ ARRARTE, MIGUEL |
15 |
9.20 |
LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA,ALEJANDRO PORTILLA BEDIA, ABEL QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO PASCUAL ALONSO,JAIME |
15 |
9.30 |
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO LAVIN MONTERO,ALICIA MARIA FDEZ.ALONSO TRUEBA,MACARIO CANSECO GARCIA P.,ANTONIO |
15 |
9.40 |
GREDILLA BASTOS,ALFONSO DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,EUGENIA PEREDA FUSTER,MIRIAM GREDILLA PEREDA,SOFIA |
15 |
9.50 |
SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN |
15 |
10.00 |
LOPEZ-DORIGA CASCALLANA,BORJA CASTELLANOS O’SHEA, PATRICIA MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,BLA LOPEZ-DORIGA ARRARTE,M.ASUNC |
15 |
10.10 |
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA,MIGUEL VERDEJA LIZAMA,LUIS FELIX OSORIO ITURMENDI,ALFONSO BASAGOITI GLEZ TREVILLA,JAVIER |
15 |
10.20 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO |
15 |
10.30 |
JADO GARCIA-CALBELO,LOLA DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ GARNICA YLLERA,BELEN RUIZ DE VELASCO COLAS, CLARA |
15 |
13.00 |
VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA |
15 |
13.10 |
MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO LEON LARRAINZAR,CARMEN DE |
15 |
13.20 |
URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO DELEVAL,THIBAUT |
15 |
13.30 |
RECIO FLEMMICH,JAVIER E. PELAYO CORTINES,ROSA VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO SAEZ ALFREDO, VERONICA |
15 |
13.40 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL |
15 |
13.50 |
MARIN DE LEON,EUGENIO CEBALLOS FDEZ.-CORDOBA,JORGE YLLERA CEBALLOS, ALVARO CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,BORJA |
15 |
14.00 |
MORENES BASABE,MARIA RECIO PELAYO, CRISTINA ARITIO MUÑOZ,JUAN PEDRO VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,SANTIAGO |
15 |
14.10 |
SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA, JUAN PEÑA ORIOL, GONZALO MARICHALAR VIGIER, FCO.JAVIER FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES |
15 |
14.20 |
MURO SANTIAGO, CARLOS MAURA ANDREU IVAN VILLAVECCHIA BARNACH, JORGE MARTIARENA AGUILAR,EDUARDO |
15 |
14.30 |
GARCIA-QUIROS RODRIGUEZ,JOAQUI BASTOS,JUAN JOYA RUIZ DE VELASCO, ALEJANDRO DE CANO ZARAGOZA,RAFAEL |