HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER BAUTISTA PALOMERA, ANTONIO DE MIGUEL GARCIA, JUAN |
1 |
8.40 |
RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL SUAREZ PARAJA, ANGEL LLANO CARDENAL, VICTOR |
1 |
8.50 |
DE DIEGO MATEO,FRANCISCO DE BORJA AVENDAÑO PESCADOR,ADRIANA DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT |
1 |
9.00 |
MARTINEZ DE LAFUENTE, FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, JAIME STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA, NICOLAS |
1 |
9.10 |
TERAN ALONSO,ALICIA ROSETE TORRALBO, ANA ISABEL GALLO MADRAZO, ASUNCION |
1 |
9.20 |
DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL DE LECEA GRAVALOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO |
1 |
9.30 |
AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ ARRARTE PARDO, ANA PEÑA DE LA ROSA, ANA TEHANNI |
1 |
9.40 |
SAINZ QUINTANA, LUIS PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS MARIA GARCIA BUCES, RAFAEL |
1 |
9.50 |
LANTERO SERRATS, JOSE IGNACIO LANTERO SERRATS, JUAN RAMON AGUILAR AGUILAR, IGNACIO |
1 |
10.00 |
LOPEZ ESCALLADA, JAIME DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO GIL ELIZALDE, CESAR |
1 |
10.10 |
BOTIN NAVEDA,LUCRECIA GOMEZ LAVIN, MARTA RODRIGUEZ ARCE,MAGDALENA |
1 |
10.20 |
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, MARIAN PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS |
1 |
10.30 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO DEL RIO DIESTRO, LUIS |
1 |
10.40 |
DE HERRERA SORIANO, PAOLA DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ BUITRAGO ALONSO, ESPERANZA |
1 |
13.00 |
MAZARRASA LORING, AGUSTIN PEREZ NAREDO, CARLOS ARTURO LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE, GUSTAVO |
1 |
13.10 |
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, IGNACIO MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ DE C., FLAVIA |
1 |
13.20 |
VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO, EDUARDO FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN, JAVIER SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, ALVARO |
1 |
13.30 |
DE LEON LARRAINZAR, CARMEN MARIN RIANO, ANTONIO GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS, ANTONIO |
1 |
13.40 |
GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN, FRANCISCO GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN, NICOLAS ZATARAIN PEREZ, JACINTO |
1 |
13.50 |
DELCLAUX REAL DE ASUA, ISABEL DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA, CRISTINA MARTINEZ VALLS, MARIAN |
1 |
14.00 |
RECIO FLEMMICH, JAVIER E. MILANS DEL BOSCH FERNANDEZ, ALVARO |
1 |
14.10 |
ALBAINA AGUIRRE, ALBERTO FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE, MIGUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ, LUIS IGNACIO |
15 |
8.30 |
VILLAVERDE UGARTEBURU, MIGUEL GARCIA ROQUEÑI,ANGEL PORTILLA QUINTANA, ASER |
15 |
8.40 |
DE LA TORRIENTE GILA, ALFONSO POMBO LAVIN, JOSE ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO |
15 |
8.50 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, MANUEL GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, MARCOS |
15 |
9.00 |
RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA, MARIA VALERO ARTOLA, CARLOS |
15 |
9.10 |
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, JOSE M. |
15 |
9.20 |
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, FLAVIA DOMECQ MUGUIRO, DOLORES ARITIO MUÑOZ, RAFAEL |
15 |
9.30 |
GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO |
15 |
9.40 |
ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS, MARCE CABARGA DEL BARRIO, SERGIO |
15 |
9.50 |
ALEN GARCIA-BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO QUINTANA DE LA SIERRA, TERESA GONZALEZ-MESONES DE LA SIERRA, IGNA |
15 |
10.00 |
PELLON FDEZ. FONTECHA, ALFONSO PELLON FERNANDEZ FONTECHA, JUAN PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA, CARLOS |
15 |
10.10 |
CANDUELA MARTINEZ, PALOMA VIADERO ODRIOZOLA, FELIPE IBAÑEZ PINILLA, IBAN |
15 |
10.20 |
SEBRANGO CAMPO, FRANCISCO PORTILLO ONTAÑON, PEDRO-ANGEL TOMEY GOMEZ, PEDRO |
15 |
10.30 |
VEGA DE SEOANE AZPILICUETA, ALVARO VEGA DE SEOANE BLAS, JUAN VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL |
15 |
13.00 |
GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR, LUCAS GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR, PEDRO GONZALEZ – CAMINO MARCH, SALVADOR |
15 |
13.10 |
RECIO PELAYO, CRISTINA VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ, SANTIAGO VEGA DE SEOANE BLAS, ALVARO |
15 |
13.20 |
TERAN JENARO, JAVIER IBAÑEZ CIMIANO, ADRIAN LAIBARRA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL |
15 |
13.30 |
GOMEZ-ACEBO BOTIN, RICARDO GOMEZ-ACEBO BOTIN-SANZ DE S., JAIME GOMEZ-ACEBO CALPARSORO, RICARDO |
15 |
13.40 |
DE PIERO BELMONTE, GUILLERMO GUTIERREZ RIBALAYGUA, GONZALO SUAREZ COTALLO, GRACIANO |
15 |
13.50 |
CHAPERO PERAL, JOSE LUIS REDONDO GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, GONZALO |
15 |
14.00 |
ALONSO DIAZ,JAVIER ARITIO MUÑOZ,JOSE DIAZ FERNANDEZ, RICARDO |
15 |
14.10 |
MARCOS ANTON, JUAN CARLOS MARTIN HERRERO, LORENZO MARTINEZ PUMAREJO,SERGIO |