HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
9.00 |
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA, IGNACIO GIL ELIZALDE, CESAR VIADERO ODRIOZOLA, FELIPE |
1 |
9.10 |
CANDUELA MARTINEZ, PALOMA GOMEZ LAVIN, MARTA PEÑA DE LA ROSA, ANA TEHANNI RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, MONICA |
2 |
9.00 |
CARNICERO SANTIAGO, CARMEN LUIS OLLOQUI, CORAL DE ORTIZ DE VIGON MNEZ LEJARZA, JOSE QUESADA SUESCUN, JAVIER |
3 |
9.00 |
FERNANDEZ-CASTAÑO DIAZ-CANEJA, BELE BUITRAGO ALONSO, ESPERANZA VALDES DAL-RE, GONZALO DE DIEGO MATEO, FRANCISCO DE BORJA |
4 |
9.00 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER GOYENECHEA FUENTES, VICTOR PELLON FERNANDEZ FONTECHA, JUAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA, CESAR |
4 |
9.10 |
FONT VALLE, EDUARDO PASCUAL NAVEDA, RICARDO TERAN RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE |
5 |
9.00 |
PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS TERAN OCEJA, MANUEL GUTIERREZ FUENTE, ROSA |
5 |
9.10 |
GUTIERREZ RIBALAYGUA, GONZALO MARTINEZ ZAMACOLA, ENRIQUE MARTINEZ ZAMACOLA, IGNACIO |
6 |
9.00 |
DE PIERO BELMONTE, GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ JOVE, JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ PESCADOR, DAVID |
7 |
9.00 |
GOMEZ TRAPAGA, RUBEN DIEGO GOMEZ, DANIEL ARREBOLA SANTACRUZ, J.JULIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER |
8 |
9.00 |
PASCUAL ARRIBAS, JOSE ANTONIO SALCINES CASTANEDO,JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ HUERTA, JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ MIGUEL,JAVIER |
9 |
9.00 |
MESONES FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO PINEY FERNANDEZ,ALEJANDRO DIEGO ALVARADO, VICTOR |
10 |
9.00 |
DE QUINTO Y LOBO, EDUARDO FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE, MIGUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ, LUIS IGNACIO VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO, EDUARDO |
11 |
9.00 |
CHAPERO PERAL, JOSE LUIS CABARGA DEL BARRIO, SERGIO GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN |
11 |
9.10 |
ALCAZAR BENOT, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LAREDO HERREROS, GASPAR ROBERTO DOMENECH FIGUERAS, MARIA DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, MARIA |
13 |
9.00 |
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, MANUEL GONZALEZ-MESONES DE LA SIERRA, IGNA |
14 |
9.00 |
DELCLAUX REAL DE ASUA, ISABEL MARTINEZ VALLS, MARIAN HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA, MARIA RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO |
15 |
9.00 |
ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA MELGAREJO, MIGUE PORTILLA QUINTANA, ASER QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO |
16 |
9.00 |
GARCIA BUCES, RAFAEL SAINZ QUINTANA, LUIS PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS MARIA RUIZ PITA, GUILLERMO |
16 |
9.10 |
FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES LANTERO SERRATS, JUAN RAMON LANTERO SERRATS, JOSE IGNACIO AGUILAR AGUILAR, IGNACIO |
17 |
9.00 |
VEGA HAZAS,LOURDES DE LA ARRARTE PARDO, ANA VEGA-HAZAS PORRUA, CONCEPCION MARTIN-GAMERO CARRANCEJA,PALOM |
18 |
9.00 |
TOMEY GOMEZ, PEDRO BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL PORTILLO ONTAÑON, PEDRO-ANGEL |
18 |
9.10 |
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO REBUELTA CARRERE, ANDRES MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ DE C., FLAVIA MELGAREJO NARDIZ, MARIA |