HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.00 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER VECI PALACIO, ALBERTO CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, ANTONIO CANSECO OLALLA, IÑIGO |
1 |
8.10 |
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO VALDES DAL-RE, GONZALO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA, NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ DE PATERNA GIMENEZ DE COR |
1 |
8.20 |
GONZALEZ CARRILES, IGNACIO GONZALEZ CARRILES, FATIMA GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA, ANTONIO GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA MELGAREJO, PALOM |
1 |
8.30 |
CABARGA DEL BARRIO, SERGIO DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL GARNICA YLLERA, FERNANDO DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, PABLO |
1 |
8.40 |
GOMEZ LAVIN, MARTA MELIAN PEREZ, JULIO DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO PEÑA DE LA ROSA, ANA TEHANNI |
1 |
8.50 |
GREDILLA BASTOS, ALFONSO PEREDA FUSTER, MYRIAM GREDILLA PEREDA,MIRIAM GREDILLA PEREDA, SOFIA |
1 |
9.00 |
GREDILLA BASTOS , JOSE MANUEL GREDILLA PEREDA, ROCIO IRUJO ASTORQUI, M. JOSE HOJAS CRUZ, ROSA MARIA |
1 |
9.10 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES D ORNELLAS, JAIME CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO, GONZALO GUTIERREZ BOTELLA, GONZALO CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, JAVIER |
1 |
9.20 |
BANNATYNE GOMEZ, SANTIAGO CIMADEVILA SALCINES, ALFONSO BADA CAYUELA, ANTONIO PEREDA GUTIERREZ, JESUS |
1 |
9.30 |
GARCIA BUCES, RAFAEL ARRARTE PARDO, ANA SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS |
1 |
9.40 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES D ORNELLAS, FERNA GIL DE SANTIVAÑES D ORNELLAS, JOSE GUTIERREZ BOTELLA, JUAN DELEVAL , THIBAUT |
1 |
9.50 |
TERAN ALONSO, ALICIA DE BERRAZUETA MAESTRO, MARTA PULIDO REBUELTA, CARMELA ROTONDO FIGUEROA, RITA |
1 |
10.00 |
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA F.-P., MIGUEL MELGAREJO NARDIZ, PALOMA URQUIZU CAMPUZANO, GABRIELA URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE A. |
1 |
10.10 |
DIAZ ALONSO, JAVIER DIAZ DIAZ, SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ COTERILLO, ANGEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA, MIGUEL |
1 |
12.40 |
BOTIN OSHEA,CARMEN MORENES BOTIN,PABLO BOTIN OSHEA, ANA PATRICIA BALLESTEROS BOTIN, CARMEN |
1 |
12.50 |
MARTIN-GAMERO CARRANCEJA, PALOMA ROJO ALFIN, PABLO ABARCA MURO, JAIME MURO DOMINGUEZ, MONICA |
1 |
13.00 |
PANDO MOLLA, ANGELA MARIA BASTERRECHEA MOYA, MARIA JESUS DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, CRISTINA ROYER MARCOGNET, NICOLAS |
1 |
13.10 |
LAFITA TORRES, MARIA JOSE CERVERA GARNICA, PABLO LAVIN MONTERO, ALICIA MARIA FERNANDEZ ALONSO TRUEBA, MACARIO |
1 |
13.20 |
DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA JADO GARCIA-CALBELO, DOLORES URBISTONDO OTEGUI, CLARA EUGENIA |
1 |
13.30 |
LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA, MARIA LOUR ORTIGUELA TELLERIA, JUAN QUINTANA DE LA SIERRA, TERESA ALEN GARCIA-BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
13.50 |
PEÑA GARNICA, GONZALO GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, PEDRO LANTERO SERRATS, JUAN RAMON QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO |
1 |
14.00 |
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ DE C., FLAVIA IRIBARNEGARAY PIÑEIRO,ALVARO VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,CARMEN |
15 |
8.00 |
CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO, JOAQUIN GARNICA GOYANES, GABRIEL GIL DE SANTIVAÑES GARCIA FRIAS,MANU MILANS DEL BOSCH FERNANDEZ, ALVARO |
15 |
8.10 |
PELLON BANNATYNE,SOLEDAD PEREZ GOMEZ, FRANCISCO PELLON FERNANDEZ FONTECHA, JUAN PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA, CARLOS |
15 |
8.20 |
FERNANDEZ CABEZUDO, JUAN MANUEL VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO, EDUARDO DE LA MORA PIÑEYRO, ALVARO DE LA MORA PIÑEYRO, JUAN |
15 |
8.30 |
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA MELGAREJO, MIGUE RODRIGUEZ DE PATERNA M, PALOMA REBUELTA MELGAREJO, CARMELA PULIDO LIVINGSTON, LUIS JORGE |
15 |
8.40 |
PELLON PELLON, ALFONSO PEREZ NAREDO, CARLOS ARTURO GARATE LOPEZ-TAFALL, JAVIER PEREZ DE LA SAL, JORGE |
15 |
8.50 |
OSORIO NUÑEZ-LAGOS,DIEGO PEREZ PARDO,PABLO FERNANDEZ NAVARRETE CARRION, FCO. MOLINER REZOLA, NICOLAS |
15 |
9.00 |
FIGUEROA MARAVER, Mª DOLORES RITA MOSCOSO DEL PRADO L.D, MARIA DE LEON LARRAINZAR, CARMEN LEZAMA LEGUIZAMON DOLAGARAY, MERCED |
15 |
9.10 |
QUINTANA ESCANDON, AURELIO M. MOSCOSO DEL PRADO LOPEZ-D., ICIAR TOMEY GOMEZ, PEDRO TOMEY PEREDO, MAGDALENA |
15 |
9.20 |
TORNEL GARCIA, ANTONIO GARCIA FERREIRO, CELIA GALLARDO FERNANDEZ , BENJAMIN GARCIA TORRUBIA,ADOLFO |
15 |
9.30 |
GAMARRA ALCAZAR, ALVARO MOSCOSO DEL PRADO L., D,BLANCA SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA GUTIERREZ-O, JUA CASTELLANOS OSHEA, PATRICIA |
15 |
9.40 |
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, MARIAN ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR JOSE VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA |
15 |
9.50 |
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO DEL RIO DIESTRO, LUIS HUERTA TERAN,MANUEL ALONSO SANZ,ALEJANDRO |
15 |
10.00 |
TERAN JENARO, JAVIER LAIBARRA FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL TERAN RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE MUNGUIA CALZADA, PABLO |
15 |
10.10 |
MAZARRASA LORING, AGUSTIN MARIN RIANO, ANTONIO MAZARRASA MOWINCKEL, ANTONIO OLASO LOPEZ, JAVIER |
15 |
12.40 |
GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ-CAMINO FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR, PEDRO AMIL GARRIGUES, JUAN |
15 |
12.50 |
GOMEZ-ACEBO DELGADO, IGNACIO GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO PEÑA GARNICA, JIMENA GOMEZ-ACEBO DELGADO, INES |
15 |
13.00 |
DUCASSE BELTRAN, TULA RUIZ DE VELASCO COLAS, CLARA GARNICA YLLERA, BELEN DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, MARIA |
15 |
13.10 |
GAUTSCHI,THOMAS SUNDBERG,HENRIC GONZALEZ VARAS, PEDRO AGUADO LEON,JAVIER |
15 |
13.20 |
AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ VELASCO AVILA, LUIS BOTIN OSHEA,PALOMA GOMEZ-ACEBO ,RICARDO |
15 |
13.30 |
DE HERRERA SORIANO, PAOLA CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, TERESA GUTIERREZ CANSECO, VALVANUZ GUTIERREZ CANSECO, CARMEN |
15 |
13.50 |
SANCHEZ SERRANO, RODRIGO VASQUEZ SERRANO, SANDES PEÑA ORIOL, GONZALO MARICHALAR VIGIER, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
15 |
14.00 |
AVENDAÑO PEREZ RIVA, ELFI BUITRAGO ALONSO,ESPERANZA VERDEJA ARCHE, BEATRIZ LUNA ABELLA, BEATRIZ |
15 |
14.10 |
GALLO LANDETA, GABRIEL GALLO MENDICOVAGUE, FERNANDO ANDRES BUREO, ROGELIO DE DE ANDRES-LUNA BUREO, CARLOS |