HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.20 |
ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN FDEZ.ALONSO TRUEBA,MACARIO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS ALONSO OCON, JUAN |
1 |
8.30 |
LACALLE NORIEGA, CARMEN YRAVEDRA ZUATO,VICENTE YRAVEDRA LACALLE,ALFONSO YRAVEDRA LACALLE,LUIS |
1 |
8.40 |
DIAZ BUSTAMANTE DIAZ B.,JACOBO LORING DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, MANUEL LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL CAMPOS FERNANDEZ,CARLA |
1 |
8.50 |
CARRILES DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE,CAROL GONZALEZ CARRILES,CARLA GONZALEZ CARRILES, FATIMA QUIJANO GONZALEZ, SYLVIA |
1 |
9.00 |
SALIAMONAS,DALIA DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, MARIA RENEDO SEDANO,IGNACIO FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES |
1 |
9.10 |
YERRO SAN ROMAN,JUAN DEL LOPEZ-QUESADA FDEZ.URRUTIA,ALMUDENA DEL YERRO LOPEZ-QUESADA, JUAN PEDRO YERRO LOPEZ-QUESADA,LUCAS DEL |
1 |
9.20 |
GREDILLA BASTOS,ALFONSO GREDILLA PEREDA,MIRIAM GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MARIA PEREDA FUSTER,MIRIAM |
1 |
9.30 |
GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑO, MERCEDES RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, BELTRAN |
1 |
9.40 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES MORA, EDUARDO MURO DOMINGUEZ,MONICA LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON DOLAGARAY, MERCED GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES, JOSE |
1 |
9.50 |
PEREZ-MAURA DE LA PEÑA,GABRIELA PEÑA GONZALEZ-CAMINO, BERTA DE LA PEREZ MAURA,BORJA CORCOSTEGUI CASTELLON, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
10.00 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO LEON LARRAINZAR,CARMEN DE |
1 |
10.10 |
GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO GARNICA GOYANES,GABRIEL |
1 |
10.20 |
IRUJO ASTORQUI,M.JOSE CABEZUDO GONZALEZ,ROSA MARTIN-GAMERO CARRANCEJA,PALOM BUITRAGO ALONSO,ESPERANZA |
1 |
13.10 |
SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS AVENDAÑO RODRIGUEZ,JOSE FELIPE SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,LUIS PEÑA SAINZ, PABLO DE LA |
1 |
13.20 |
PEREDO POMBO,CARMEN QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO SILIO CERVERA, JUAN PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA,ELENA |
1 |
13.30 |
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, ALVARO SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO TOMEY PEREDO,MAGDALENA |
1 |
13.40 |
PORTILLO HERREROS TEJADA,JUAN PORTILLO HERREROS TEJADA,CARLO PORTILLO HERREROS TEJADA,RAFAE PORTILLO YRAVEDRA,ALFONSO DEL |
1 |
13.50 |
VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO GONZALEZ-MESONES SIERRA,IGNACI QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO CORPAS TERRER,OLGA |
1 |
14.00 |
ARRARTE PARDO,ANA BELTRAN PIÑEIRO, M.MAR HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU TERAN ALONSO,ALICIA |
1 |
14.10 |
SARABIA DEL CASTILLO,LUCAS OLASO LOPEZ,JAVIER AVENDAÑO PEREZ RIVA, ELFI MAZO PEREZ, M. BELEN |
1 |
14.20 |
BELTRAN PIÑEIRO,TULA HERIZ BASTIDA,CRISTINA PERAL CALVO,M.EUGENIA BOTELLA POMBO,M.PAZ |
1 |
14.30 |
BOTIN OSHEA, ANA PATRICIA BOTIN OSHEA,CARMEN MORENES BOTIN, FELIPE GARCIA PASCUAL, AGUSTIN |
1 |
14.40 |
URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO CAMPUZANO PEREZ DEL MOLINO,GONZALO CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO,JOAQUIN CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO,MANUEL |
15 |
8.30 |
REBUELTA MELGAREJO,JOAQUIN MORENES BASABE,MARIA ARITIO MUÑOZ,JOSE ARITIO SANZ-BRIZ,GONZALO |
15 |
8.40 |
BARCENA DE MAZARRASA,RAMON GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS MAZARRASA ALVEAR,ALVARO |
15 |
8.50 |
PEÑA GARNICA, GONZALO GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA,PEDRO GUTIERREZ CANSECO,CARMEN GARNICA YLLERA,BELEN |
15 |
9.00 |
VREUGDE GARAY,ANGELA SERRANO VREUGDE, ANGELA DUKCEVICH SERRANO, LUCA VASQUEZ SERRANO, SANDESH |
15 |
9.10 |
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,EUGENIA DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE D.DE B.,FERNANDO DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, BORJA |
15 |
9.20 |
PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,JESU PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,ALFO PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,JUAN PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,CARL |
15 |
9.30 |
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN JADO GARCIA-CALBELO,ISABEL CANSECO GARCIA-PITA,TERESA DELEVAL,THIBAUT |
15 |
9.40 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL VELASCO AVILA, LUIS |
15 |
9.50 |
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA |
15 |
10.00 |
BOTIN OSHEA,PALOMA GOMEZ-ACEBO,RICARDO.MARQUES DE DELE DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO |
15 |
10.10 |
QUESADA SUESCUN,JAVIER ORTIZ-VIGON MARTINEZ-LEJARDA, JOSE SAINZ DE LA CUESTA ABBAD,RICAR SAINZ DE LA CUESTA ALONSO,JORG |
15 |
10.20 |
PELAYO CORTINES,CONCEPCION PELAYO CORTINES,ROSA HOJAS CRUZ,ROSA MARIA HOJAS CRUZ, M.JOSE |
15 |
13.10 |
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA M.,JOSE ANT LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ ESCALLADA, JAIME LOPEZ ESCALLADA, JUAN ANTONIO |
15 |
13.20 |
DUCASSE BELTRAN,ANGELA DUCASSE BELTRAN,FELIX CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,BORJA YLLERA FILGUEIRA, ANGEL |
15 |
13.30 |
HERNANDEZ PRATS IGNACIO PRATS FILGUEIRA, DAVID PRATS FILGUEIRA, MANUEL VILLA,JAIME |
15 |
13.40 |
JADO GARCIA-CALBELO,LOLA GARCIA-GERMAN JADO, JAVIER SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA, JUAN CASTELLANOS O’SHEA, PATRICIA |
15 |
13.50 |
CANDUELA MARTINEZ,CAROLINA CANDUELA MARTINEZ,MARIA CAMPOLLO CANDUELA,ALFONSO CAMPOLLO CANDUELA,BELEN |
15 |
14.00 |
GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO |
15 |
14.10 |
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,ANTONIO GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,PALOMA GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA,MIGUEL MELGAREJO NARDIZ,PALOMA |
15 |
14.20 |
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN,JAVIER BARCENA SOTO, ANGEL VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO REVENGA NIETO,LUIS |