HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
MORA PIÑEIRO,LORENZO DE LA MORA PIÑEIRO,ALVARO DE LA MORA PIÑEIRO,JUAN DE LA MORA PIÑEIRO,CESAR DE LA |
1 |
8.40 |
MARTINEZ-AVIAL CARRERAS, JUAN GARCIA-GERMAN JADO, JAVIER MANCHADO PASCUAL, JAIME MARTINEZ-AVIAL REDONDO, DAVID |
1 |
8.50 |
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,ICI |
1 |
9.10 |
PELAYO CORTINES,CONCEPCION PELAYO CORTINES,ROSA HOJAS CRUZ,ROSA MARIA CARRILES DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE,CAROL |
1 |
9.20 |
SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,LUIS PEÑA SAINZ, PABLO DE LA DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, BORJA |
1 |
9.30 |
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR PANDO MOLLA,ANGELA |
1 |
9.40 |
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO,MANUEL CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO,GONZALO BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA |
1 |
9.50 |
PEÑA BERRAZUETA SOBRINO,IGNACI DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO GUZMAN CALATAYUD, ANTONIO CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,BORJA |
1 |
10.00 |
GREDILLA BASTOS,ALFONSO GREDILLA PEREDA,ALFONSO PEREDA FUSTER,MIRIAM GREDILLA PEREDA,SOFIA |
1 |
10.10 |
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,ANTONIO GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,PALOMA GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA,MIGUEL MELGAREJO NARDIZ,PALOMA |
1 |
10.20 |
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA,PEDRO GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES, JOSE LOSADA EGUILIOR,MARIA GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, JUAN |
1 |
10.30 |
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, ALVARO SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO TOMEY PEREDO,MAGDALENA |
1 |
13.00 |
URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, JOSE M. DELEVAL,THIBAUT |
1 |
13.10 |
JADO GARCIA-CALBELO,LOLA HERRERA SORIANO, PAOLA DE DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ GARCIA-GERMAN TRUJEDA, JAVIER |
1 |
13.20 |
PASCUAL ALONSO,MARIA CRUZ MANCHADO SEGURA,ALBERTO QUINTO LOBO, EDUARDO DE NAVEDA CARRERO,BEATRIZ |
1 |
13.30 |
VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO RECIO PELAYO,JAVIER POSTIGO ARCE, JUAN CORPAS TERRER,OLGA |
1 |
13.40 |
GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO |
1 |
13.50 |
BELTRAN PIÑEIRO,TULA HERIZ BASTIDA,CRISTINA PERAL CALVO,M.EUGENIA BOTELLA POMBO,M.PAZ |
1 |
14.00 |
GARCIA-QUIROS GONZALEZ-CAMINO,FELIP GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR,JAIME GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR,FRANCISCO GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS |
1 |
14.10 |
BOTIN OSHEA,CARMEN QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ POMBO,JOSE IGNACIO |
15 |
8.30 |
ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN LAVIN MONTERO,ALICIA MARIA FDEZ.ALONSO TRUEBA,MACARIO ALONSO OCON, JUAN |
15 |
8.40 |
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA M.,JOSE ANT AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL VELASCO AVILA, LUIS |
15 |
8.50 |
GUTIERREZ MANRESA, MIGUEL VIADERO CANDUELA, JUAN VIADERO CANDUELA, IGNACIO SANCHEZ SERRANO, RODRIGO |
15 |
9.00 |
NUÑEZ-LAGOS BAU,ESPERANZA OSORIO ITURMENDI,ALFONSO MOLINER ROBREDO,JOSE TOMAS ZORNOZA PEREZ,JUAN JOSE |
15 |
9.20 |
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,EUGENIA DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GONZALO URQUIJO,PELAYO CAMPOS FERNANDEZ,CARLA |
15 |
9.30 |
GUTIERREZ DE COS,PEDRO GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL VAREA DE LA SOTA,,LUIS M. PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS |
15 |
9.40 |
PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,JESU PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,ALFO PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,JUAN PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,CARL |
15 |
9.50 |
BUSTILLO GUTIERREZ, JUAN BUSTILLO GUTIERREZ, ARMANDO ORTIGUELA LOPEZ-CHACARRA, FELIPE ORTIGUELA LOPEZ-CHACARRA,JAIME |
15 |
10.00 |
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS RUIZ DE LA FUENTE,ALBERTO |
15 |
10.10 |
PASCUAL ALONSO,CARLOS SARABIA DEL CASTILLO,LUCAS OLASO LOPEZ,JAVIER PASCUAL NAVEDA,CARLOS |
15 |
10.20 |
PORTILLO HERREROS TEJADA,JUAN PORTILLO HERREROS TEJADA,CARLO PORTILLO HERREROS TEJADA,RAFAE PORTILLO YRAVEDRA,ALFONSO DEL |
15 |
10.30 |
PEREZ-MAURA DE LA PEÑA,GABRIELA SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA, JUAN CASTELLANOS O’SHEA, PATRICIA CORCOSTEGUI CASTELLON, ALEJANDRO |
15 |
13.00 |
IRUJO ASTORQUI,M.JOSE AVENDAÑO PEREZ RIVA, ELFI MARTIN-GAMERO CARRANCEJA,PALOM BUITRAGO ALONSO,ESPERANZA |
15 |
13.10 |
DUCASSE BELTRAN,ANGELA DUCASSE BELTRAN,FELIX PRATS FILGUEIRA, MANUEL YLLERA FILGUEIRA, ANGEL |
15 |
13.20 |
QUESADA SUESCUN,JAVIER CARNICERO SANTIAGO, CARMEN MARIA ORTIZ-VIGON MARTINEZ-LEJARZA, JOSE SAINZ DE LA CUESTA ABBAD,RICAR |
15 |
13.30 |
ALONSO PEREZ,LUCIA SAINZ DE LA CUESTA ALONSO,JORG SAINZ DE LA CUESTA ALONSO,SILV LUIS OLLOGUI, CORAL DE |
15 |
13.40 |
OSORIO NUÑEZ-LAGOS,DIEGO FERNANDEZ DE NAVARRETE G.,FRANCISCO MOLINER REZOLA,NICOLAS YERRO REBUELTA, LUIS DEL |
15 |
13.50 |
ARRARTE PARDO,ANA BELTRAN PIÑEIRO, M.MAR HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU TERAN ALONSO,ALICIA |
15 |
14.00 |
CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER IBAÑEZ PINILLA, IBAN LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO |
15 |
14.10 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO LEON LARRAINZAR,CARMEN DE |