HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
9.00 |
NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER |
1 |
9.10 |
PASCUAL ALONSO,CARLOS REBUELTA CARRERE,ANDRES MELGAREJO DE NARDIZ,MARIA |
2 |
9.00 |
PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ,MANUEL J. |
3 |
9.00 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS |
3 |
9.10 |
REVENGA NIETO,LUIS VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO |
4 |
9.00 |
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO |
4 |
9.10 |
BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO GUTIERREZ DE COS,PEDRO VILLAVERDE MEDRANO,RUFINO |
5 |
9.00 |
AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ ARRARTE PARDO,ANA LORENZANA DIEZ,ISABEL |
5 |
9.10 |
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO GOMEZ-ACEBO BOTIN,RICARDO |
6 |
9.00 |
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER CHAPERO PERAL,JOSE LUIS |
6 |
9.10 |
LAREDO HERREROS,GASPAR-ROBERTO CEBALLOS ACHA,JORGE CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO |
7 |
9.00 |
DELEVAL,THIBAUT URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO,MANUEL |
7 |
9.10 |
PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO |
8 |
9.00 |
FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO,LUIS FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO,EMILIO GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL |
9 |
9.00 |
HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO VALERO ARTOLA,CARLOS |
9 |
9.10 |
DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE |
10 |
9.00 |
LUIS OLLOGUI, CORAL DE ALONSO PEREZ,LUCIA ALCAZAR BENOT,M.ANGELES |
10 |
9.10 |
QUESADA SUESCUN,JAVIER SAINZ DE LA CUESTA ABBAD,RICAR SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN |
11 |
9.00 |
GREDILLA PEREDA,ROCIO GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MANUEL GREDILLA PEREDA,MIRIAM |
12 |
9.00 |
STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN VALDES DAL-RE,GONZALO |
12 |
9.10 |
FDEZ.ALONSO TRUEBA,MACARIO LAVIN MONTERO,ALICIA MARIA GONZALEZ CASTRILLO,JOSE D. |
13 |
9.00 |
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,EUGENIA PEREDA FUSTER,MIRIAM GREDILLA BASTOS,ALFONSO |
14 |
9.00 |
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES, JOSE LOSADA EGUILIOR,MARIA LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON DOLAGARAY, MERCED |
14 |
9.10 |
VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO GOMEZ-ACEBO,RICARDO.MARQUES DE DELE |
15 |
9.00 |
SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO |
16 |
9.00 |
ARROYO CRUZ,CONCEPCION MILICUA SALAMERO,CONSUELO GILA GONZALEZ,CRISTINA |
16 |
9.10 |
PEREZ-MAURA DE LA PEÑA,GABRIELA PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA,ELENA CASTELLANOS O’SHEA, PATRICIA |
17 |
9.00 |
GOYENECHEA FUENTES,VICTOR ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER RIZO ESCOSA,JUAN |
17 |
9.10 |
SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,LUIS DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, BORJA PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN |
18 |
9.00 |
MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO GARNICA GOYANES,GABRIEL |
18 |
9.10 |
GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON |