HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL PRATS FILGUEIRA, MANUEL |
1 |
8.40 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER BAUTISTA PALOMERA, ANTONIO TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA POMBO LAVIN,JOSE |
1 |
8.50 |
VIADERO CANDUELA, JUAN VIADERO CANDUELA, IGNACIO IBAÑEZ PINILLA, IBAN VIADERO ODRIOZOLA,FELIPE |
1 |
9.00 |
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO |
1 |
9.10 |
CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL |
1 |
9.20 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO LANTERO FDEZ.ESCARZAGA,CRISTOBAL LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO |
1 |
9.30 |
SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO |
1 |
9.40 |
PEREDA FUSTER,MIRIAM GREDILLA PEREDA,SOFIA GREDILLA BASTOS,ALFONSO GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MANUEL |
1 |
9.50 |
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA M.,JOSE ANT GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL |
1 |
10.00 |
GUTIERREZ CANSECO, VALVANUZ GUTIERREZ CANSECO,CARMEN CANSECO GARCIA-PITA,TERESA BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA |
1 |
10.10 |
MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO MARTINEZ SUAREZ, NURIA RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL |
1 |
10.20 |
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO MAZO PEREZ, M. BELEN |
1 |
10.30 |
VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL |
1 |
10.40 |
DUCASSE BELTRAN,TULA MARICHALAR VIGIER, FRANCISCO JAVIER PEÑA SAINZ,MARIA DE LA FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES |
1 |
10.50 |
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, JOSE M. |
1 |
11.00 |
SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER CAVESTANY CORSINI,MARIA ANTOÑANZAS ALVEAR,LUIS |
1 |
11.10 |
UGARTEBURU GONZALEZ,AURORA VILLAVERDE UGARTEBURU,MIGUEL A BELTRAN PIÑEIRO, M.MAR FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN,JAVIER |
1 |
11.20 |
QUINTANA DE LA SIERRA, TERESA ALEN GARCIA-BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO CIMADEVILA SALCINES, ALFONSO FREILE ORTIZ,FERNANDO |
1 |
11.30 |
VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO CORPAS TERRER,OLGA FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO,EMILIO FDEZ.CASTAÑO DIAZ-CANEJA,BELEN |
1 |
11.40 |
MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO,LUIS PEREZ NAREDO,CARLOS |
1 |
11.50 |
GARCIA-QUIROS GONZALEZ-CAMINO,FELIP GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR,FRANCISCO ARROYO CRUZAT, FRANCISCO CORTINES RAMA,RICARDO |
1 |
12.00 |
GARCIA-QUIROS RODRIGUEZ,JOAQUI GARCIA-QUIROS GONZALEZ-CAMINO, JOAQ BASTOS-MENDES REZENDE, JUAN GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS |
1 |
12.10 |
REVENGA NIETO,LUIS MUNGUIA CALZADA,PABLO FERNANDEZ CABEZUDO JUAN M. VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO |
1 |
12.20 |
LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE,GUSTAVO DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT BUSTAMANTE CABRERO,JOAQUIN GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO |
1 |
12.30 |
HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA |
1 |
12.40 |
ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER PANDO MOLLA,ANGELA REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR |