HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
9.00 |
REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS ARROYO DEL CORRAL,FERNANDO SOCIAS AMEZUA, LUIS |
1 |
9.10 |
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, PEDRO JOSE LEZAMA ROCHELT, MARIA MURO ALCORTA, IGNACIO ECHENIQUE LANDIRIBAR, JAVIER |
2 |
9.00 |
COSIO RUBIN, LUZ MARIA SAIZ SANCHEZ, BORJA BEJAR ABAJAS, JOSE MANUEL |
3 |
9.00 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, TOMAS MEDRANO GRIJALBA, JESUS VICENTE LARRINAGA URIBARRI,MARIA BEGOÑA |
4 |
9.00 |
BARRENECHEA GUIMON, EDUARDO CORCHON SUAREZ,EDUARDO CRUZ MARTINEZ, MÅ VICTORIA DE LA |
5 |
9.00 |
LOPEZ-TAPIA GUZMAN,MONICA AGUIRIANO ARACO, JOSE LUIS DIAZ DE OLARTE CABADA, ARANTXA ALMADA FERNANDEZ, IKER |
6 |
9.00 |
RODRIGUEZ ARANA, BALTASAR GARDOKI LLAMAZARES, JOSE ANTONIO ALMADA LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE LASAGABASTER ZABALA, IÑAKI |
7 |
9.00 |
BOTER CAVESTANY, JUAN URIZAR ECHANOJAUREGUI, EDUARDO DE LA CALLE LARA, TOMAS |
8 |
9.00 |
PRESA VILLEGAS, JUAN CARLOS ARTARAZ ZULUAGA,JOSE BENITO GARAY ELORRIAGA,JOSE ANTONIO MATHEUS ELORZA,WALTER |
9 |
9.00 |
PEREZ PESCADOR,ALBERTO EGUIDAZU MAYOR, PALOMA MURUETA-GOYENA CHAVARRY, FEDERICO ECHEVERRIA GREÑO, ASIER |
9 |
9.10 |
BOLLAIN GALARZA,JUAN ANTONIO FRAU URIARTE, IÑIGO UGALDE GARCIA,FERNANDO MIRANDA ALVAREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
10 |
9.00 |
PRADO EARLE, CARLOS MOZO DE ROSALES FANO,EDUARDO ZARANDONA ALTUNA, MIKEL RENOBALES BARBIER, MIGUEL |
11 |
9.00 |
ZUBIA HERRERA, ALBERTO GOMEZ SAN ROMAN,JAIME BOUTEFEU MAS, JESUS OJER IBIRICU, TOMAS JAVIER |
12 |
9.00 |
LACASTA CASADO, IGNACIO FERRERES CRESPO, FERNANDO ARRIEN COLOMINAS, JUAN MARIA |
12 |
9.10 |
NOREÃA DELGADO, LUIS FERNANDO SARMIENTO ELIAS, ALVARO ARREGUI LANCHA, JUAN ARANGUREN DELGADO,SNATIAGO |
13 |
9.00 |
CABO ARTIÑANO,JUAN JOSE AROCA BERNARDO, JOSE CAGIGAS HIGUERA, FELIPE |
14 |
9.00 |
FERNANDEZ QUILEZ,MONICA ZULUAGA IBARRECHE, IGNACIO BUENDIA MOCHALES, ANTONIO BUENDIA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO |
14 |
9.10 |
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO AYESA PASCUAL, EDUARDO NEBREDA VILALLONGA,EMILIO |
15 |
9.00 |
GIL SANTOS, GUILLERMO GARCIA MERINO,JOSE PEDRO LAS SANTAS GARCIA, RICARDO GOMEZ REVILLA, JULIO |
16 |
9.00 |
NAVEDO GARCIA, ANDRES GOYENECHEA FUENTES,VICTOR URIARTE OTADUY, CARLOS |
16 |
9.10 |
PEREZ SALAS, VICENTE FRECHILLA MORANTE, URBANO GARAY UGALDE, ENRIQUE ANTONIO ESTEFANIA PALACIOS, FERNANDO |
17 |
9.00 |
LUNA CASTILLO,CARLOS DIAGO PEREZ,CARLA CEBERIO PLANCHUELO, PABLO |
17 |
9.10 |
TERAN OCEJA,MANUEL AMIAS ALVAREZ, PATRICIA JUEZ GUEDERIAGA,VERONICA ORMAZABAL ZAMAKONA,IGNACIO |
18 |
9.00 |
LANDALUCE SARRAGA, AURELIO SMITH BASTERRA, JAIME PRADO ARANGUREN, INES SMITH BASTERRA, JAVIER |
18 |
9.10 |
EXPOSITO PEREZ, JAVIER CALZADA ALONSO, JOSE MANUEL ALONSO SANCHEZ, JOSE BARCENILLA ORBE, MIGUEL ANGEL |