HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
9.30 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS GONZALEZ RUIZ,ROBERTO MIGUEL GARCIA, JUAN DE |
1 |
9.40 |
SARABIA LOPEZ, MANUEL VALES VARELA, OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA,CARLOS LAKABEG FRAILE, ANDONI |
2 |
9.30 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO BAUTISTA ROSETE, GUILLERMO GONZALEZ PESCADOR,DAVID |
2 |
9.40 |
BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ,MANUEL J. VAREA DE LA SOTA,,LUIS M. PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS |
3 |
9.30 |
VOORTMAN, RAINER QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO GUTIERREZ ALONSO, PEDRO PEREZ SAN EMETERIO,JOSE MANUEL |
4 |
9.30 |
VILLAVERDE MEDRANO,RUFINO MIER ARGUELLO, EDUARDO DIAZ TORRALBO, ADRIAN MOLLEDA RABAGO, JOSE ANTONIO |
5 |
9.30 |
CASANOVA RITUERTO,DANIEL PACHECO RODRIGUEZ, M. TERESA ESPINOSA TRUEBA, SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, SOFIA |
5 |
9.40 |
BEDIA BEDIA, MIGUEL GOÑI SANZ, M-. TERESA FOMPEROSA MARTINEZ, JORGE LEGUINAZABAL AURRECOECHEA, JUAN CAR |
6 |
9.30 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL CALLE GRIJUELA, LUIS JOSE HERRERA GONZALEZ, JESUS EMILIO |
7 |
9.30 |
PORTILLA CORINO, DIEGO MAZON COBO, VICTOR PORTILLA DIAZ, PEDRO JESUS BARQUIN CAÃIZO, JUAN |
7 |
9.40 |
TERAN ALONSO,ALICIA BERRAZUETA MAESTRO, MARTA DE AGUIRRE PASCUAL,EDUARDO USTARROZ RUBIO, FERNANDO |
8 |
9.30 |
PORTILLA DIAZ, MARIA TERESA GALLO MADRAZO, ASUNCION COLLADO VALDES, CARMELO ALONSO PEÑA, MERCEDES |
9 |
9.30 |
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL |
9 |
9.40 |
ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN LAVIN MONTERO,ALICIA MARIA FDEZ.ALONSO TRUEBA,MACARIO ALONSO OCON, JUAN |
10 |
9.30 |
BALBAS MANRIQUE, JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN PRESMANES BEDIA, JUAN CARLOS |
10 |
9.40 |
FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI,ANTONIO M SAINZ-ROZAS DE CASTRO, LUIS HERNANDEZ SANTURDE,JULIO HERNANDEZ TEJADA, PATRICIA |
11 |
9.30 |
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON SEBRANGO CAMPO,FRANCISCO |
12 |
9.30 |
ALBO LASTRA, MANUEL RUIGOMEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN SOROA,JUAN RAMON BEDIA ORTIZ, FABIAN ANTONIO |
12 |
9.40 |
SOTA SANZ,MARIA LOURDES SOTA MUÑOZ, ANGEL SOTA MUÑOZ, RAMON REDONDO CARAVACA,RAFAEL |
13 |
9.30 |
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL DIAZ FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO LOPEZ PEREDA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
14 |
9.30 |
ARCE,MARIA DOLORES DEL OLMO RODICIO, NATIVIDAD MENDIGUREN MARQUEZ, JOSE LUIS BEDIA CARRERA,SARA |
15 |
9.30 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL BEDIA MENDEZ,VICTOR DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO |
15 |
9.40 |
CABO ARTIÑANO,JUAN JOSE PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,CARL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ,JORGE CAMBLOR FERNANDEZ, CESAR |
16 |
9.30 |
CRUZADO PASCUAL, ROBERTO ARIAS NUÑO, GUILLERMO GONZALEZ NAVARRO,RAFAEL SURGUY,JHON |
17 |
9.30 |
LARRAURI ALLICA, FRANCISCO SOTA PORTILLA,ALFONSO BUSTAMANTE FERNANDEZ-RAÑADA, MIGUEL DIAZ TEJEIRO PEREZ,JOSE RAMON |
18 |
9.30 |
ELVIRA BUERGO, MANUEL ANGEL POSTIGO ARCE, JUAN MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ,VICENTE GONZALEZ ALONSO, NORBERTO |
18 |
9.40 |
ECHEVARRIA NOVAL, MANUEL JESUS BRISO-MONTIANO,RICARDO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA ECHEVARRIA,SARA |