HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
VELEZ RUIZ DE LOBERA, JESUS VECI PALACIO, ALBERTO GONZALEZ-COTORRUELO B.,JULIO |
1 |
8.39 |
GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MARIA VALERO ARTOLA,CARLOS GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER |
1 |
8.48 |
ROBIROSA BOLTES, EDUARDO SERNA ALONSO, CARLOS SEVILLANO CUESTA, ROBERTO |
1 |
8.57 |
BADA CAYUELA,ANTONIO VIADERO ODRIOZOLA,FELIPE CANDUELA MARTINEZ, PALOMA |
1 |
9.06 |
HOZ GOMEZ, EDUARO DE LA GUEVARA ORTIZ,DAVID RAMOS CARBAJO,ENRIQUE |
1 |
9.15 |
LOPEZ ARROYO, JUAN JOSE MARTIN ARGUELLO,CARLOS ANTOLIN REBOLLEDO, MARCOS |
1 |
9.24 |
MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA, IGNACIO M PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN PRATS FILGUEIRA, MANUEL |
1 |
9.33 |
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS |
1 |
9.42 |
GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO HAZAS GUERRA, CARLOS |
1 |
9.51 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO |
1 |
10.00 |
RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL LOPEZ PEREDA, MIGUEL ANGEL BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL |
1 |
10.09 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL |
1 |
10.18 |
DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ ROSETE TORRALBA, ANA ISABEL AVENDAÑO PEREZ RIVA, ELFI |
1 |
10.27 |
AYORA PAREJA, Mª HERMINIA SALCINES MONAR,TERESA DOMENECH FIGUERAS, MARIA |
1 |
13.00 |
QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO REVENGA NIETO,LUIS BOTIN OSHEA, ANA PATRICIA |
1 |
13.09 |
AZQUETA ENCIO, LUIS TAMES ORTEGA, PATRICIA TARNO COALLA,PEDRO ANTONIO |
1 |
13.18 |
BARROS CAGIGAS, JUAN JOSE LORENZO VICENTE,LUIS SAIZ HIERRO,JUAN CARLOS |
1 |
13.27 |
BEDIA MENDEZ,VICTOR GONZALEZ-MADROÑO G.,EMILIO MAZARRASA MOWINCKEL,ANTONIO |
1 |
13.36 |
GRAVEL IVISON,JAVIER HERMOSEL SANTOS, JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ CALVIN, SERGIO |
1 |
13.45 |
VILLAR RIBAS, DAVID HERRERO SALVADOR, ADOLFO CEREROLS CASAMITJANA, JORDI SERRANO COGOLLUDO, JOSE |
1 |
13.54 |
DE LARA GONZALEZ, TOMAS FERREIRO MIGUEL, JESUS ARQUER QUESADA, ENRIQUE DIAZ DUQUE, ENRIQUE |
15 |
8.30 |
LOPEZ RIVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER BAUTISTA PALOMERA, ANTONIO |
15 |
8.39 |
RODRIGUEZ DASI, CARLOS RODERA RODA, DOLORES GRIÑO DIAZ,EMILIO PABLO |
15 |
8.48 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL RON ACEBAL,EDUARDO |
15 |
8.57 |
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN,JAVIER VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO BARCENA SOTO, ANGEL |
15 |
9.06 |
PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,ALFO PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,CARL PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,JUAN |
15 |
9.15 |
PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA,ELENA QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO RABAGO TEJA, MANUELA |
15 |
9.24 |
PILA BOLADO, IGNACIO CASCALES GOMEZ,FRANCISCO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO |
15 |
9.33 |
FERNANDEZ DE GAMBOA AROCENA,LUIS VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO |
15 |
9.42 |
GOMEZ GARCIA,ALBANO PEÑA LASTRA, JOSE SANCHEZ-PEGO LAMELAS,ALVARO |
15 |
9.51 |
ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO |
15 |
10.00 |
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE |
15 |
10.09 |
PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES MAZO PEREZ, M. BELEN |
15 |
10.18 |
GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO POMBO LAVIN,JOSE TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA |
15 |
10.27 |
ORIOL DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE,FELIPE ORIOL MIRANDA, FELIPE RAMIREZ DE HARO A., FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ-CARO ESCANED, IÑIGO |
15 |
13.00 |
RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU CAMPOLLO G.ENTERRIA,NICOLAS |
15 |
13.09 |
MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN UGARTEBURU GONZALEZ,AURORA VIÑUALES CABEZA,M.DOLORES |
15 |
13.18 |
MENDIZABAL OYARZABAL, HARITZ MONTERO CABALLERO, CLARA MIELGO MIGUEL, JAVIER |
15 |
13.27 |
TERAN OCEJA,MANUEL GUTIERREZ FUENTE,ROSA MARIA LASTRA FREIGE,MERCEDES |
15 |
13.36 |
BUSTAMANTE CABRERO,JOAQUIN GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE,GUSTAVO |
15 |
13.45 |
AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ BASTERRECHEA MOYA, M. JESUS CABEZUDO GONZALEZ,PILAR |
15 |
13.54 |
RUIZ-BEATO NEGRE, JAVIER RETANA ARDANAZ, GONZALO RETANA BRONTE, CECILIA |
15 |
14.03 |
MORA PRADERE, SOLEDAD MORA PRADERE,VICTORIA BUITRAGO ALONSO,ESPERANZA |