HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
7.50 |
MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO LEON LARRAINZAR,CARMEN DE PEÑA DE LA ROSA, ANA TEHANNI BEDIA ORTIZ, FABIAN ANTONIO |
1 |
8.00 |
ABAD DIAZ, JUAN OLAVARRIETA BERNARDINO, FÉLIX BENEITEZ CAMPOS, IGNACIO SERRANO NARVAEZ, EDUARDO |
1 |
8.10 |
BARROS CAGIGAS, JUAN JOSE MCGLOIN , NIGEL PATRICK JUNCO ANOS, CARLOS PEREZ GALLARDO, PEDRO |
1 |
8.20 |
SAN JOSE PEREZ, CARLOS CARRANCIO FERNANDEZ,LUIS ANGEL SERRANO NARVAEZ, MANUEL CALVO GOMEZ, EDUARDO |
1 |
8.30 |
RESPUELA TORRE,JESUS OSCAR RESPUELA TORRES LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANGEL |
1 |
8.40 |
RABAGO TEJA, MANUELA COSSIO PEREDA, JOSE MARIA GOMEZ SANTAMARIA, JUAN PASCUAL FERNANDEZ GUZON,OSCAR |
1 |
8.50 |
BUENO REVUELTA, ANGEL MARIA MARTIN ARRANZ, SILVIA RODRIGUEZ CISNEROS, MARIANO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE |
1 |
9.00 |
ARSIE GUTIERREZ, JESUS ARSIE MARTINEZ, DANIEL JESUS CHICO ZAMORANO, JOSE RAMON OLIVA AYLLON, TOMAS |
1 |
9.10 |
GARCIA SANCHIDRIAN, FERNANDO JOSE PABLO RINCON NIÑO ROMERO CABALLERO, JOAQUIN HERRANZ PEREZ, FELIPE ANTONIO |
1 |
9.20 |
AROCA BERNARDO, JOSE CAGIGAS HIGUERA, FELIPE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ, JOS ARMANDO ESCOBAR |
1 |
9.30 |
MORENO FLOREZ, CARLOS GRANADOS GUTIERREZ, AITOR MARTINEZ ORTIZ, MANUEL JOSE |
1 |
9.40 |
DIEZ DOMECQ, FELIPE ALVAREZ DE RIVERA DANNHOFF, FERNAND DE LA MORA SAN NICOLAS, JAIME MORENO GIRALDO, ANA |
1 |
9.50 |
GARCIA-BANGO ROIG, JORGE JUNCO ANOS, PABLO MALDONADO SUAREZ, ALEJANDRO SAINZ RICO-ABELLO,CARLOS |
1 |
10.00 |
AZOFRA SIERRA,ALVARO MERINO CERROLAZA, GUADALUPE ABIEGA OLABARRIETA, ENRIQUE ENCINAS,NURIA JOSE |
1 |
10.10 |
TERAN ALONSO,ALICIA BERRAZUETA MAESTRO, MARTA DE MESONES FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO SIERRA LOPEZ,FERMIN |
1 |
10.20 |
ESTAIRE PRIM, ANDRES SMITHSON , PAUL HERNANDEZ CAMPOS, ISMAEL JAÑEZ MORAL, FERNANDO |
1 |
10.30 |
BLANCO ROJAS, FERNANDO CALZADA BARCO, ALVARO MARTIN CAMPOS, ALFONSO RUBIO LOPEZ,ANGEL |
1 |
10.40 |
GARCIA TORRALVO, FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ DE CONCHA,FRANCISCO JAVIE URIARTE VEGA, CARLOS MINGUEZ PRIETO, RAFAEL |
1 |
10.50 |
EDUARDO LOPEZ GIL MARIA CONCEPCION GIRON ORTIZ JORGE LOPEZ GIRON RODRIGUEZ GALVAN , PATRICIA |
1 |
11.00 |
TELLECHEA, MAITE GALVAN MOREJON, MARIA TOLEDANO VILLAMIL, EDUARDO PISANI SEOANE, IGNACIO |
1 |
11.10 |
NANCLARES VALLE,ANGEL AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, RAMON BRONTE POSADA, CECILIA RETANA ARDANAZ, GONZALO |
1 |
11.20 |
SARASONDO FERRI,JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ-CASTAÑO RIANCHO, JAIME FERNANDEZ-CASTAÑO RIANCHO, JULIO DALMAU SANCHEZ,EDUARDO |
1 |
11.30 |
MACHIN GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN BARRANCO JIMENEZ, LOURDES BARRANCO ARAMBURU, NEREA BARRANCO ARAMBURU, ASIER |
1 |
11.40 |
CARLOS COBO GARCIA JAVIER COBO GARCIA MUÑIZ ZATON, GONZALO MORENO DE TEJADA CLEMENTE DE DIEGO, |
1 |
11.50 |
BILBAO PALACIOS, GONZALO DIEZ DEL SEL CANALES, EDUARDO FERNANDEZ PIRIS, CARLOS |
1 |
12.00 |
NOREÃA DELGADO, LUIS FERNANDO POLVOROSA GOMEZ, ELENA SERRANO GREGORIO, PEDRO AGUSTIN SERRANO NOREÑA, PABLO |
1 |
12.10 |
PRIETO IGLESIAS, AGUSTIN BARRANCO GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS ANTONIO MIGUEL GARCIA VERDEJO GOROSTIDI AIZPURUA, ENEKO |
1 |
12.20 |
MARSAL MACHIN, JAVIER PANIAGUA REDONDO, JESUS GONZALEZ PEREZ, MARCOS GASTON MAIZCURRENA, PEDRO |
1 |
12.30 |
ALONSO DIAZ, JESUS FRANCISCO FUERTES ORTEGA,IÑAKI VASQUEZ VARELA, HERMINIO MUÑOZ RUIZ, ANTOLIN |
1 |
12.40 |
GOMEZ-ACEBO ,RICARDO RUIZ ALVAREZ, I¦IGO CORDOBA GALLARDO, EDUARDO FRANCO ESTEBAN, JUAN MANUEL |
1 |
12.50 |
VALENCIA ULLOA,M.DOLORES PIÑEIRO DIEGO,ANTONIO SAIZ FOUZ,JOSE RAMON BALDO SUAREZ, HERMINIO |