HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
LAREDO HERREROS, GASPAR ROBERTO ALCAZAR BENOT, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LOPEZ RIVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL VILLAVERDE MEDRANO, RUFINO |
1 |
8.40 |
GUTIERREZ ALONSO, PEDRO GOMEZ LAVIN, MARTA FERNANDEZ JOVE, JOSE ANTONIO VILLALBA ARAMBURU, ALFREDO |
1 |
8.50 |
ALEN GARCIA-BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO QUINTANA DE LA SIERRA, TERESA GONZALEZ-MESONES DE LA SIERRA, IGNA MILLAN DIEZ, ELENA |
1 |
9.00 |
FERNANDEZ-CASTAÑO DIAZ-CANEJA, BELE PEÑA DE LA ROSA, ANA TEHANNI BUITRAGO ALONSO, ESPERANZA |
1 |
9.10 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, MANUEL PORTILLA QUINTANA, ASER BAÑOS CEREZO, ALBERTO |
1 |
9.20 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO OTERO TRANCHERO, JOSE EUGENIO NUÑEZ,JESUS MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA, NANU |
1 |
9.30 |
HERRAN PEREZ, FRANCISCO NARDIZ MARC, GERARDO HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA, MARIA RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO |
1 |
9.40 |
SAINZ QUINTANA, LUIS TERAN RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE DE DIEGO MATEO, FRANCISCO DE BORJA DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE PEREDA, GILBERTO |
1 |
9.50 |
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO SANCHEZ TARRERO, JUAN CARLOS VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL |
1 |
10.00 |
AGUILAR AGUILAR, IGNACIO GIL ELIZALDE, CESAR LANTERO SERRATS, JUAN RAMON |
1 |
10.10 |
SEBRANGO CAMPO, FRANCISCO PORTILLO ONTAÑON, PEDRO-ANGEL FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE, MIGUEL MERINO GONZALEZ, RAMON |
1 |
10.20 |
TERAN OCEJA, MANUEL GUTIERREZ FUENTE, ROSA CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA |
1 |
10.30 |
ARROYO CRUZ, CONCEPCION MILICUA SALAMERO, CONSUELO VALENCIA ULLOA, M. DOLORES DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ |
1 |
10.40 |
CABARGA DEL BARRIO, SERGIO CHAPERO PERAL, JOSE LUIS DE LECEA GRAVALOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO |
15 |
8.40 |
ANDREU MEDINA, JOSE FRANCISCO GLEZ-COTORRUELO BALBUENA, JULIO MARTIN DE FRANCISCO, ANGEL PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE |
15 |
8.50 |
SUAREZ COTALLO, GRACIANO PORTILLA DIAZ, MARIA TERESA ALONSO PEÑA, MERCEDES DIAZ ALONSO, JAVIER |
15 |
9.00 |
GONZALEZ RUIZ, ROBERTO VILLAVERDE UGARTEBURU, MIGUEL GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER DE LOS RIOS LORENZO, JOSE MANUEL |
15 |
9.10 |
SILIO CERVERA, JUAN QUINTANA ESCANDON, AURELIO M. STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA, NICOLAS |
15 |
9.20 |
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, MARIA GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES, JOSE ORTIZ VIADERO, MANUEL LOSADA EGUILIOR, MARIA |
15 |
9.30 |
PELLON FERNANDEZ FONTECHA, JUAN PELLON PELLON, ALFONSO GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS, ANTONIO MARTINEZ VALLS,EDUARDO |
15 |
9.40 |
SANCHEZ MENTRIDA, FERNANDO OLAVARRIETA VIRIZUELA, FELIX SERRANO NARVAEZ, EDUARDO TRAPOTE VETHENCOURT, PABLO |
15 |
9.50 |
BILBAO SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL MONTEAGUDO FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ-CAPUCHINO GUISASOLA, ENRIQU ZAPATERO GARCIA, MANUEL |
15 |
10.00 |
CAMPOLLO GOMEZ E., NICOLAS PIÑEIRO DIEGO, ANTONIO VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO, EDUARDO |
15 |
10.10 |
BALLESTEROS BOTIN, CARMEN DIEGO GARCIA,JUAN GONZALO CAMPOLLO CANDUELA, BELEN CAMPOLLO CANDUELA, GUILLERMO |
15 |
10.20 |
POLASTRI , FRANCO LUJAN MARTIN, OLGA GUTIERREZ-COLOMER BARANDA, JAIME GUTIERREZ COLOMER,GONZALO |
15 |
10.30 |
BARRAGAN BERMEJO, MARIA DEL PINO RODRIGUEZ, LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA MONDEJAR, ANGEL MARTIN GARCIA, ARACELI |
15 |
10.40 |
MONTON CONDON, FERNANDO SERAL GARCIA, CRISTINA CALVO AZPEITIA, LORETO GUTIERREZ MIERA, JAIME |