HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
9.00 |
BOTER CAVESTANY, JUAN URIBE GOGORZA,MARIA SOCIAS AMEZUA, LUIS URIARTE OTADUY, CARLOS |
1 |
9.10 |
REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS NOREÃA DELGADO, LUIS FERNANDO SAINZ AREITIOAURTENA, VICENTE ZUBIA HERRERA, ALBERTO |
2 |
9.00 |
CABO ARTIÑANO,JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO AROCA BERNARDO, JOSE CAGIGAS HIGUERA, FELIPE |
3 |
9.00 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER BAUTISTA PALOMERA, ANTONIO ROMERO HERRERA, JOSE LUIS ALONSO VARONA, JUAN CARLOS |
4 |
9.00 |
PEREZ SALAS, VICENTE OLABARRI TORRONTEGUI, LUIS GOROSPE OSTOLOZAGA, EDURNE GOROSPE OSTOLOZAGA, LOURDES |
5 |
9.00 |
GUTIERREZ FUENTE,ROSA MARIA ILARDIA,DIONI GORBEA,CARMEN LUBAS EDURNE,SANTIAGO |
6 |
9.00 |
YBARRA ECHEVARRIA,EDUARDO YBARRA ECHEVARRIA,LUIS RENOBALES BARBIER, MIGUEL FERNANDEZ QUILEZ,MONICA |
7 |
9.00 |
TERAN OCEJA,MANUEL TENA NUÑEZ, ANTONIO SARMIENTO ELIAS, ALVARO SMITH BASTERRA, JAVIER |
8 |
9.00 |
NAVEDO GARCIA, ANDRES ORBEA BERNAR,BORJA OTEO ITURMENDI, JOSE MARIA NAVARRO ARANDA, ANTONIO |
9 |
9.00 |
GOMEZ SAN ROMAN,JAIME CEBERIO PLANCHUELO, PABLO LAS SANTAS GARCIA, RICARDO GOMEZ REVILLA, JULIO |
9 |
9.10 |
LOPEZ-TAPIA GUZMAN,MONICA HURTADO DE SARACHO SMITH, LORENZO GOYA ZARANDONA, IÑAKI LASAGABASTER ZABALA, IÑAKI |
10 |
9.00 |
BASTOS ANDRES, FERMIN LANDALUCE FUENTES,RUFINO A. IÃIGO SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA ZUBIRIA AZAOLA, LUCIANO |
10 |
9.10 |
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME GIL SANTOS, GUILLERMO PEREZ PESCADOR,ALBERTO FRECHILLA MORANTE, URBANO |
11 |
9.00 |
RUIZ MARTIN,JORGE JOAQUIN ALZUETA HERNANDEZ, MIKEL LLORENS ABANDO, LUIS ANTONIO CALDERILLA,FRANCISCO |
12 |
9.00 |
BUENDIA MOCHALES, ANTONIO COLLANTES,PEDRO BUENDIA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO |
12 |
9.10 |
VEGA QUILEZ,IGNACIO LLAGUNO MARTINEZ,JOAQUIN LLANTADA AJA, ORLANDO SANTISTEBAN JAUREGUI, KEPA |
13 |
9.00 |
FUENTE MARTIN, EFREN EXPOSITO PEREZ, JAVIER GONZALEZ MAZA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
14 |
9.00 |
BILBAO DIAZ, AMOS GARCIA MERINO,JOSE PEDRO MIRANDA,JOSE MANUEL |
15 |
9.00 |
LUCHA FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO PRESA VILLEGAS, JUAN CARLOS BARCENILLA ORBE, MIGUEL ANGEL LARRINAGA URIBARRI,MARIA BEGOÑA |
16 |
9.00 |
MURUETA-GOYENA CHAVARRI, FEDERICO AYESA PASCUAL, EDUARDO NEBREDA VILALLONGA,EMILIO PRAT SOROA, JAVIER |
17 |
9.00 |
MURO ALCORTA, IGNACIO ARRANZ LUGAREZARESTI,JOSE MIGUEL DIAZ DE OLARTE CABADA, ARANTXA ZULUAGA IBARRECHE, IGNACIO |
18 |
9.00 |
ALONSO SANCHEZ, JOSE PALOMERA DEL BARRIO, JAVIER YURRITA GOIBURU, EUGENIO CARLOS CELLES,CARLOS |
18 |
9.10 |
ONANDIA GARDOQUI,MARIA SOLEDAD PRAT URREIZTIETA, SANTIAGO ALONSO VARONA, ANA ISABEL BEJAR ABAJAS, JOSE MANUEL |