HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.30 |
FERNANDEZ DE ARAOZ PEREZ, FERNANDO NIETO JUAREZ, GUILLERMO MADRUGA PEREZ-MINGUEZ, CARLOS CAMPANILLAS PICON, PABLO |
1 |
8.40 |
OCEJO GONZALEZ, GORKA URIARTE FONTAL, GAIZKA ARDEO ZALDUA, AKETZA RIVADULLA MOURAZOS, JOSE |
1 |
8.50 |
ACERO-RIESGO MERINO, BRUNO DE LA PEÑA MOLEZUN, JORGE ZAVALA DE DIEGO, CARLOS BOLIVAR CARMONA, JUAN |
1 |
9.00 |
GARCIA SANCHIDRIAN,FERNANDO JOSE RINCON NIÑO,PABLO AZNAR ESCUDERO, PEDRO REY MORENO, JORGE |
1 |
9.10 |
TELLO ALVAREZ, DANIEL DIAZ MORALES, JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ NAVAS, GUILLERMO NAVARRO LARRINAGA, CRISTINA |
1 |
9.20 |
MORA GAMAZA, LUIS DE LA DE LA MORA SAN NICOLAS, JAIME MARTIN CAMPOS, ALFONSO BODES RINCON, JAVIER |
1 |
9.30 |
DE LA CUERDA LOPEZ, ROBERTO TAMAYO PALACIOS, JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MOLLO, FEDERICO ROMERO MANRIQUE DE LARA, MARIO |
1 |
9.40 |
PINILLA COSTA, GERMAN VILLALBA MANSANET, JAVIER ARTILES AGUIAR, JACINTO ARTILES AGUIAR, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
9.50 |
REBOLLO CEÑAL, ALEJANDRO MARTIARENA CONDE, IÑIGO JOSE YERRO REBUELTA, LUIS DEL WICKE RUIZ-MATEOS, ALFONSO |
1 |
10.00 |
COTO DE FRUTOS, ALBERTO GUINEA LOPEZ, BORJA HERRERO ROJAS, JOSE LUIS CERRO DORADO, CARLOS ALBERTO |
1 |
10.10 |
CARRILES OCEJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE BERNABE ROMERO, GONZALO ENCINAS SANCHEZ, CARLOS |
1 |
10.20 |
MANTECA GOMEZ-PALLETE, MARIA REYES MARTIN ARRANZ, SILVIA BASTOCK ARCE, ALEXANDER JON ANTHONY BASTOCK, JOHN |
1 |
10.30 |
PEREZ SANDOVAL, MARIANO BARBON ALVAREZ, JAVIER RUIZ,JOKIN RUIZ HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
10.40 |
FERNANDEZ-PALACIOS DAROCA, JOAQUIN ORTIZ BEDIA, ISMAEL RUIZ HERRERA, MANUEL SANTIAGO YARRITU FERNANDEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE |
1 |
10.50 |
CAMACHO ROMERA, FRANCISCO GRACIA JEMEZ, JUAN URIARTE PASCUAL, IÑAKI HIDALGO TALAVERA, JON ANDONI |
15 |
8.30 |
ESTAIRE PRIM, JUAN CAÑIZARES GARRIDO, ABRAHAM GONZALEZ MONTES, PABLO MARTIN HERNANDEZ, DAVID |
15 |
8.40 |
CALZADA BARCO, ALVARO HERNANDEZ CAMPOS, ISMAEL MARTIN HAMU, OMAR DIEZ SAINZ, BORJA |
15 |
8.50 |
GOMEZ-ZUBELDIA SOROA, FRANCISCO BLANCO,FERNANDO PASTOR CARRASCOSA, ALVARO MURGA DELGADO, JOSE LUIS |
15 |
9.00 |
ARRARTE PARDO,ANA TERAN ALONSO,ALICIA MESONES FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO PINEY FERNANDEZ,ALEJANDRO |
15 |
9.10 |
CARVALHO DE FIGUEIREDO, PAULO JORGE GARCIA LANGA, IVAN SANTIAGO GARCIA, JAVIER CLERIGO LAMOLDA, SERGIO |
15 |
9.20 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, PEDRO JUAN HERNANDEZ NARVAEZ, NICOLAS MARTINEZ DE UBAGO ARIAS, JAIME LOPEZ PADIAL, CARLOS |
15 |
9.30 |
FORA ROMERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER MARQUEZ FLORES, FELICIANO MENCHERO FALCON, RAMON RIVERA FERNANDEZ, JESUS VALENTIN |
15 |
9.40 |
FERNANDEZ NARANJO, JOSE ANTONIO ILLANA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ DIAZ-CHIRON , LUIS FERNAN ARGUELLES MORENO, CONSTANTINO |
15 |
9.50 |
BARROS CAGIGAS, JUAN JOSE PASTOR SANDIN, GUZMAN ROMERO LOPEZ, FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LUIS |
15 |
10.00 |
OLASCOAGA,IGNACIO MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ TORRENTE, LORE PONCE HERRERO, CARLOS SANCHEZ-JUNCO AYALA, IGNACIO |
15 |
10.10 |
ARIAS VILLANUEVA, CAMINO LOPEZ MARTIN, TOMAS ITUARTE ROZAS, PAULINA CURA OCAÑA, JOSE MARIA |
15 |
10.20 |
SALAZAR PRIETO, DAVID GASTAMINZA , ARTURO GASTON MAIZCURRENA, PEDRO GARCIA PEREZ, ESTEBAN |
15 |
10.30 |
AYALA LOPEZ, ANTONIO DE LA VILLA TINTO, PABLO ORTIZ BOYANO, DIEGO CHINCHILLA FITER, JUAN |
15 |
10.40 |
ARRANZ ESTEBAN, PILAR GRANADOS DE LA FUENTE, SILVIA MORENO DURAN, ALICIA SANTOS DIAZ, ROSA ISABEL |
15 |
10.50 |
CASTILLO FERNANDEZ, JUAN RAMON SANCHEZ GRISOLIA, JAVIER LLORENTE GARCIA, FERNANDO ALMIRON RENILLA, MIGUEL |