HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 2 |
1 |
8.00 |
GARCIA GERMAN MOSCOSO DEL PRADO, LU GAMARRA ALCAZAR, ALVARO GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES, JOSE GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, JUAN |
1 |
8.10 |
ARROYO CRUZAT, FRANCISCO ARROYO CAMPOS, MIGUEL GOMEZ-ACEBO DELGADO, IGNACIO VINZIA DIEZ, JUAN BOSCO |
1 |
8.20 |
RECIO FLEMMICH, JAVIER E. MILANS DEL BOSCH FERNANDEZ, ALVARO PEREZ NAREDO, CARLOS ARTURO PEREZ TIRADOR, CARLOS ARTURO |
1 |
8.30 |
CASTELLANOS DE LA PUENTE, JUAN CASTELLANOS DE LA PUENTE, JAVIER OSORIO NUÑEZ-LAGOS, DIEGO MOLINER REZOLA, NICOLAS |
1 |
8.40 |
GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO PEÑA ORIOL, GONZALO GOMEZ-ACEBO CALPARSORO, RICARDO GOMEZ-ACEBO BOTIN-SANZ DE S., JAIME |
1 |
8.50 |
VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN, ENRIQUE DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE DIAZ DE BUSTAMAN |
1 |
9.00 |
ARITIO MUÑOZ, JOSE ARITIO MUÑOZ, RAFAEL SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA GUTIERREZ-O, JUA PULIDO LIVINGSTON, LUIS JORGE |
1 |
9.10 |
GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,NICOLAS GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR, LUCAS GONZALEZ-CAMINO FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE |
1 |
9.20 |
AMIL GARRIGUES, JUAN VEGA DE SEOANE BLAS, JUAN CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, ANTONIO CANSECO OLALLA, IÑIGO |
1 |
9.30 |
RUIZ DE VELASCO RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUE RUIZ DE VELASCO R. DE LA FUENTE, JU PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE |
1 |
9.40 |
BUSTILLO GUTIERREZ, JUAN BUSTILLO GUTIERREZ, ARMANDO CABARGA DEL BARRIO, SERGIO CHAPERO PERAL, JOSE LUIS |
1 |
9.50 |
MELGAREJO NARDIZ,PALOMA MELGAREJO DE NARDIZ,MARIA |
1 |
10.00 |
DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA PEÑA GARNICA, JIMENA GOMEZ-ACEBO DELGADO, INES |
1 |
10.10 |
RECIO PELAYO, BARBARA RECIO PELAYO, CRISTINA BALLESTEROS BOTIN, CARMEN BOTIN NAVEDA,LUCRECIA |
1 |
10.20 |
LORENZANA DIEZ, ISABEL VREUGDE GARAY, ANGELA LEZAMA LEGUIZAMON DOLAGARAY, MERCED MELGAREJO NARDIZ, COVADONGA |
1 |
10.30 |
PULIDO REBUELTA, ROSARIO PULIDO REBUELTA, CARMELA DOMENECH FIGUERAS, MARIA DELCLAUX REAL DE ASUA, ISABEL |
1 |
10.40 |
CASTELLANOS OSHEA, PATRICIA MOSCOSO DEL PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA, BLA PEÑA DE LA ROSA, ANA TEHANNI SAEZ ALFREDO, VERONICA |
1 |
10.50 |
DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, MARIA FEVRE DE LA PEÑA, CARMEN PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA, ELENA BUITRAGO ALONSO, ESPERANZA |
1 |
11.00 |
PEREDA FUSTER, MYRIAM GREDILLA PEREDA, SOFIA RODRIGUEZ PATERNA MELGAREJO, PILAR RODRIGUEZ DE PATERNA M, PALOMA |
1 |
11.10 |
DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE PEREDA, EUGENIA VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO, MARTA AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ DOMECQ MUGUIRO, DOLORES |
1 |
11.20 |
BOTIN OSHEA, ANA PATRICIA BOTIN OSHEA,CARMEN PEREZ-MAURA DE LA PEÑA, GABRIELA REBUELTA MELGAREJO, CARMELA |
1 |
11.30 |
DUKCEVICH SERRANO, LUCA ALFONSO VASQUEZ SERRANO, SANDES FERNANDEZ GARCIA, CESAR FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES |
1 |
11.40 |
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA, NICOLAS DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO GOMEZ GARCIA,ALBANO |
1 |
11.50 |
LANTERO SERRATS, JOSE IGNACIO LANTERO FERNANDEZ-ESCARZAGA, CRISTO SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, IGNACIO |
1 |
12.00 |
LANTERO SERRATS, JUAN RAMON RENEDO SEDANO, IGNACIO VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,ALVARO VEGA DE SEOANE BLAS, ALVARO |
1 |
12.10 |
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA, MIGUEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA, JUAN CEBRIAN MONEREO, JAVIER RODRIGUEZ-IGARTUA GARCIA, CARLOS |
1 |
12.20 |
MAZARRASA LORING, AGUSTIN MAZARRASA DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE., AGUSTIN MARTINEZ-AVIAL CARRERAS, JUAN GUTIERREZ MANRESA, MIGUEL |
1 |
12.30 |
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, JAIME RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ, SANTIAGO VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ, JAVIER |
1 |
12.40 |
ADAM FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JORGE ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER GONZALEZ-MESONES SIERRA,IGNACI GUTIERREZ MANRESA, .ALONSO |
1 |
12.50 |
PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN PASCUAL ALONSO, JAIME SARTORIUS CARVAJAL, ANGEL SARTORIUS DE MIER, ALVARO |