HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
9.30 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL MIGUEL GARCIA, JUAN DE SANCHEZ RICO, ADRIAN ARROYUELOS VARGA, PABLO |
1 |
9.40 |
ARROYUELOS BARRON, IGNACIO BEDIA BEDIA, MIGUEL GOÑI SANZ, M-. TERESA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ,SOFIA |
2 |
9.30 |
BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO VAREA DE LA SOTA,,LUIS M. PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS PUENTE ALLENDE, FRANCISCO |
3 |
9.30 |
VILLAVERDE RIVERO, SANTIAGO GONZALEZ-MESONES CALDERON,EDUARDO GALAN VALIENTE,INES PACHECO RODRIGUEZ, M. TERESA |
4 |
9.30 |
GARCIA HERNANDO, PEDRO ANTONIO ALVARADO DE LOS MOZOS, JAVIER ROSA PEÑA, LUIS FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA,CARLOS |
4 |
9.40 |
ELVIRA MIJARES, MANUEL ELVIRA BUERGO, MANUEL ANGEL ECHEVARRIA ELICES, HECTOR GONZALEZ ALONSO, NORBERTO |
5 |
9.30 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL |
5 |
9.40 |
VALLE VIADERO, JOSE ANTONIO PEÑA LASTRA, JOSE PORTILLA CORINO, DIEGO BARQUIN CAÃIZO, JUAN |
6 |
9.30 |
VILLAVERDE MEDRANO,RUFINO BEDIA ORIA, TEODOSIO LOPEZ-ALONSO AGOSTI, FCO. JAVIER BOLADO GALONCE,FRANCISCO |
7 |
9.30 |
CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO APARICIO ARGUESO, ESTEBAN CARRILES OCEJO, JOSE GUTIERREZ ALONSO, PEDRO |
7 |
9.40 |
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO |
8 |
9.30 |
ECHEVARRIA NOVAL, MANUEL JESUS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA ECHEVARRIA,SARA DELGADO BUFRAHI, LUIS JAVIER |
9 |
9.30 |
GARCIA MIGUELAÑEZ, LUIS VICENTE SOTA SANZ,MARIA LOURDES SOTA PORTILLA,ALFONSO REDONDO CARAVACA,RAFAEL |
9 |
9.40 |
OLAIZ DIEZ,LUIS JESUS ZUBIETA CUPIDO, JUAN JOSE PEREZ SAN EMETERIO,JOSE MANUEL BEDIA ORTIZ, FABIAN ANTONIO |
10 |
9.30 |
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL OBESO RUBIN, VICENTE |
11 |
9.30 |
SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN BAUTISTA ROSETE, GUILLERMO CAMBLOR FERNANDEZ, CESAR FOMPEROSA MARTINEZ, JORGE |
12 |
9.30 |
ROMERO MATANZA, ANTONIO SOTA MUÑOZ, ANGEL PASCUAL PRIETO,PAULA SOTA MUÑOZ, RAMON |
12 |
9.40 |
LARRAURI ALLICA, FRANCISCO GARCIA VAYAS,CARLOS BUSTAMANTE FERNANDEZ-RAÑADA, MIGUEL HERRERIAS ELORZA, ASIS |
13 |
9.30 |
HERREROS DE LAS CUEVAS,CARLOS LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ SANTURDE,JULIO HERNANDEZ TEJADA, PATRICIA |
14 |
9.30 |
CAMPOLLO G.ENTERRIA,NICOLAS PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN PRESMANES BEDIA, JUAN CARLOS |
15 |
9.30 |
AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO |
16 |
9.30 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS BEDIA MENDEZ,VICTOR |
16 |
9.40 |
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON SEBRANGO CAMPO,FRANCISCO |
17 |
9.30 |
DIEGO PALACIOS, CARLOS DE SANTIAGO DE DIEGO, DANIEL AIZPURUA PEŸA, SERGIO DIAZ TORRALBO, ADRIAN |
17 |
9.40 |
GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER AROCA BERNARDO, JOSE CAGIGAS HIGUERA, FELIPE ESCALANTE BARREDA,MANUEL |
18 |
9.30 |
REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR CASANOVA RITUERTO,DANIEL PILA BOLADO, IGNACIO |
18 |
9.40 |
VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO LOPEZ PEREDA, MIGUEL ANGEL MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA, IGNACIO M |