XXIII COPA PEDREÑA (GREENSOME)

Modalidad: Greensome medal play

Fechas: 19/04/2019 - 20/04/2019

copa pedreña 2019

<< Volver al listado de eventos
HORARIOS DE SALIDA
VUELTA 1
Tee Hora Jugadores
1 8.20 ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER
VECI PALACIO, ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL
RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL
1 8.30 PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE
GOYENECHEA FUENTES,VICTOR
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME
LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL
1 8.40 QUINTIN,VENICIO
CORNEJO MARTIN, DANIEL
ALVAREZ,FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ,VICTOR
1 8.50 PRESA MEDINA,JOSE LUIS
GARCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ-GUISASOLA,PABLO
ALONSO,ENRIQUE
1 9.00 VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,SANTIAGO
VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO
MORTERA MORAN ANTONIO
DIAZ-NEGRETE PALACIO, MIGUEL
1 9.10 DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT
PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN
GARCIA MONTES, JORGE
BLANCO URIZAR, JAVIER
1 9.20 GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO
GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL
GARNICA GOYANES,GABRIEL
1 9.30 GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN
URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO
CANSECO GARCIA P.,ANTONIO
CANSECO OLALLA, IÑIGO
1 9.40 GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR
DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO
TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO
1 9.50 RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL
LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO
RENEDO SEDANO,IGNACIO
1 10.00 QUINTO LOBO, EDUARDO DE
PASCUAL ALONSO,JAIME
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO
GARCIA PASCUAL, AGUSTIN
1 10.10 MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA
LAINZ DEL VALLE,SOFIA
LAINZ DEL VALLE,CARMEN
1 10.20 GREDILLA BASTOS,ALFONSO
GREDILLA PEREDA,SOFIA
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO
VALDES DAL-RE,GONZALO
1 10.30 PEREDA FUSTER,MIRIAM
GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MANUEL
STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS
BUITRAGO ALONSO,ESPERANZA
1 10.40 GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO
REVENGA NIETO,LUIS
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, ALVARO
1 10.50 GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS
GARRIDO MARTINEZ,MANUEL
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN,JAVIER
VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO
1 11.00 MARICHALAR VIGIER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES
ARNAIZ ALONSO, LUIS JAVIER
PEREZ CASADO, ANDRES MARTIN
1 11.10 DUCASSE BELTRAN,TULA
DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, MARIA
LEON ACERO, MARIA DEL MAR
PERDIGUERO DIEZ, IRENE
1 11.20 SAENZ MEDINA,LUIS FERNANDO
ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO
ALONSO MAESTRO, OSCAR
GONZALEZ SUSILLA, MIGUEL
1 11.30 PETINAL VAREA, M-.JESUS
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA ASUNCION
LEON GARCIA, M-.LUZ DE
DIAZ GARCIA, M¦.PIEDAD
1 11.40 VALDES VALBUENA, ISABEL
ACUÑA ALLER, MARINA
PRECIADO SAN MIGUEL, MARIA TERESA
LOPEZ PRECIADO,MARIA TERESA
1 11.50 LOPEZ CUETO, FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
LOPEZ RECIO, GONZALO
GONZALEZ ORTEGA, BELEN
1 12.00 SUAREZ SUAREZ,CARLOS
SUAREZ CHARRO, MIGUEL ANGEL
GONZALEZ ORTEGA, ALBA
PEREZ DIAZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1 12.10 ACUÑA ALLER,ENRIQUE
FUENTEVILLA DIAZ, GREGORIO
MAURA DIEZ, FERNANDO
MAURA ANDREU, FERNANDO
1 12.20 SUAREZ SUAREZ, IGNACIO
PINTADO VAZQUEZ, SANTIAGO
BASABE SANTOS-SUAREZ,JOSE RAIMUNDO
MUGUIRO ARROSPIDE,JAVIER
1 12.30 CEBALLOS FDEZ.-CORDOBA,JORGE
CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,JUAN
CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO
1 12.40 CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,BORJA
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, JUAN
QUINTANA GARCIA, CESAR
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO
CLASIFICACION GENERAL 1ª VUELTA (ASC: 0) – 1ª VUELTA
POS JUGADOR HEX NVH HPU TOT
1 REVENGA NIETO,LUIS
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, ALVARO
69
76
4
4
67
67
137 137
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN,JAVIER
VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO
47
123
4
4
70
70
2 MAURA ANDREU, FERNANDO
MAURA DIEZ, FERNANDO
103
60
29
29
67
67
138 138
MUGUIRO ARROSPIDE,JAVIER
BASABE SANTOS-SUAREZ,JOSE RAIMUNDO
98
107
29
29
71
71
BUITRAGO ALONSO,ESPERANZA
STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS
130
79
7
7
66
66
138 138
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO
VALDES DAL-RE,GONZALO
79
119
7
7
72
72
4 RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL
RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL
24
73
19
19
69
69
140 140
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME
LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL
53
47
19
19
71
71
LAINZ DEL VALLE,CARMEN
LAINZ DEL VALLE,SOFIA
219
172
12
12
70
70
140 140
PASCUAL ALONSO,JAIME
QUINTO LOBO, EDUARDO DE
12
276
12
12
70
70
6 GARCIA PASCUAL, AGUSTIN
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO
34
127
13
13
67
67
141 141
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA
MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA
85
196
13
13
74
74
7 DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT
PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN
3
11
5
5
68
68
142 142
VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,SANTIAGO
VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO
-18
59
5
5
74
74
ALVAREZ,FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ,VICTOR
21
81
28
28
69
69
142 142
MARTINEZ-GUISASOLA,PABLO
ALONSO,ENRIQUE
84
31
28
28
73
73
TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO
179
84
18
18
69
69
142 142
RENEDO SEDANO,IGNACIO
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO
39
54
18
18
73
73
10 CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO
86
69
2
2
70
70
146 146
QUINTANA GARCIA, CESAR
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO
52
99
2
2
76
76
LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON
RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL
86
214
10
10
69
69
146 146
GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR
DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO
174
251
10
10
77
77
12 BLANCO URIZAR, JAVIER
GARCIA MONTES, JORGE
16
55
30
30
73
73
147 147
DIAZ-NEGRETE PALACIO, MIGUEL
MORTERA MORAN ANTONIO
-22
22
30
30
74
74
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO
75
109
1
1
65
65
147 147
GARRIDO MARTINEZ,MANUEL
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS
224
21
1
1
82
82
FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES
MARICHALAR VIGIER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
48
178
11
11
66
66
147 147
DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, MARIA
DUCASSE BELTRAN,TULA
271
340
11
11
81
81
15 GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN
URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO
51
123
6
6
73
73
149 149
GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO
GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO
87
66
6
6
76
76
16 CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,BORJA
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, JUAN
72
156
17
17
73
73
151 151
CEBALLOS FDEZ.-CORDOBA,JORGE
CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,JUAN
94
48
17
17
78
78
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL
GARNICA GOYANES,GABRIEL
39
128
9
9
75
75
151 151
CANSECO GARCIA P.,ANTONIO
CANSECO OLALLA, IÑIGO
90
295
9
9
76
76
18 ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER
VECI PALACIO, ALBERTO
60
166
16
16
73
73
153 153
GOYENECHEA FUENTES,VICTOR
PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE
110
205
16
16
80
80
19 SUAREZ CHARRO, MIGUEL ANGEL
SUAREZ SUAREZ,CARLOS
91
59
26
26
73
73
155 155
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
LOPEZ CUETO, FERNANDO
118
89
26
26
82
82
CORNEJO MARTIN, DANIEL
QUINTIN,VENICIO
116
55
21
21
74
74
155 155
GARCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
PRESA MEDINA,JOSE LUIS
135
94
21
21
81
81
21 YERRO SAN ROMAN,JUAN DEL
GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MANUEL
201
162
8
8
78
78
156 156
PEREDA FUSTER,MIRIAM
GREDILLA PEREDA,SOFIA
53
63
8
8
78
78
LEON GARCIA, M-.LUZ DE
DIAZ GARCIA, M¦.PIEDAD
236
214
31
31
77
77
156 156
VALDES VALBUENA, ISABEL
ACUÑA ALLER, MARINA
187
175
31
31
79
79
23 ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO
SAENZ MEDINA,LUIS FERNANDO
71
114
23
23
73
73
162 162
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA ASUNCION
PETINAL VAREA, M-.JESUS
252
196
23
23
89
89
24 LOPEZ RECIO, GONZALO
GONZALEZ ORTEGA, BELEN
160
157
22
22
81
81
165 165
PEREZ DIAZ, JOSE IGNACIO
GONZALEZ ORTEGA, ALBA
212
118
22
22
84
84
PEREZ CASADO, ANDRES MARTIN
ARNAIZ ALONSO, LUIS JAVIER
155
118
24
24
78
78
165 165
LEON ACERO, MARIA DEL MAR
PERDIGUERO DIEZ, IRENE
236
227
24
24
87
87
26 GONZALEZ SUSILLA, MIGUEL
ALONSO MAESTRO, OSCAR
276
235
25
25
78
78
166 166
PRECIADO SAN MIGUEL, MARIA TERESA
LOPEZ PRECIADO,MARIA TERESA
186
175
25
25
88
88
27 PINTADO VAZQUEZ, SANTIAGO
SUAREZ SUAREZ, IGNACIO
128
73
27
27
161
161
335 335
ACUÑA ALLER,ENRIQUE
FUENTEVILLA DIAZ, GREGORIO
106
89
27
27
174
174