Modalidad: Individual stableford

Fechas: 15/12/2018

<< Volver al listado de eventos
HORARIOS DE SALIDA
VUELTA 1
Tee Hora Jugadores
1 8.20 ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER
PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE
GONZALEZ-COTORRUELO B.,JULIO
1 8.29 REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS
NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR
ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER
1 8.38 ALCAZAR BENOT,M.ANGELES
LAREDO HERREROS,GASPAR-ROBERTO
CASANOVA RITUERTO,DANIEL
1 8.47 POMBO LAVIN,JOSE
TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA
VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO
1 8.56 SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN
GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER
PILA BOLADO, IGNACIO
1 9.05 STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO
CASO HUERGO, FRANCISCO
1 9.14 ARRARTE PARDO,ANA
PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS
GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL
1 9.23 DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO
1 9.32 PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,ALFO
PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,JUAN
MARTINEZ VALLS,EDUARDO
1 9.41 GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS
1 9.50 HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU
RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO
VALERO ARTOLA,CARLOS
1 9.59 ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL
1 10.08 DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO
QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO
REVENGA NIETO,LUIS
1 10.17 VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL
GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR
SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS
1 10.26 LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO
AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE
QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO
1 10.35 DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO
GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO
1 10.44 SEBRANGO CAMPO,FRANCISCO
RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL
GONZALEZ-MADROÑO G.,EMILIO
1 10.53 ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES
SANCHEZ RABA,MERCEDES
1 11.02 ALVARADO PRELLEZO, LUIS
ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR
MOLLEDA RABAGO, JOSE ANTONIO
1 11.11 FDEZ.ALONSO TRUEBA,MACARIO
LAVIN MONTERO,ALICIA MARIA
ALBAINA AGUIRRE, ALBERTO
1 11.20 ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL
ALONSO SANZ,DANIEL
ZATARAIN PEREZ, JACINTO
1 11.29 SARABIA DEL CASTILLO,LUCAS
OLASO LOPEZ,JAVIER
MAZARRASA MOWINCKEL,ANTONIO
1 11.38 CASTANEDO DE LAS CUEVAS, EVA
LAVIN PEREZ, CAROLINA
1 11.56 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME
RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL
1 12.05 CABEZUDO GONZALEZ,PILAR
SAINZ PARDO,VIRGINIA
BASTERRECHEA MOYA, M. JESUS
1 12.14 CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS
PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA
MARCOS ANTON, JUAN CARLOS
1 12.23 FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL
MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, RICARDO
1 12.32 DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT
LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE,GUSTAVO
MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN
1 12.41 MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA
RIVERA TAPIA,MARGARITA
1 12.50 CHAPERO PERAL,JOSE LUIS
DELCLAUX REAL DE ASUA,ISABEL
LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE
1 12.59 ARROYO CRUZ,CONCEPCION
BELTRAN PIÑEIRO,TULA
MILICUA SALAMERO,CONSUELO
VALENCIA ULLOA,M.DOLORES
1 13.08 CAMPOLLO G.ENTERRIA,NICOLAS
GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO
HAZAS GUERRA, CARLOS
OÑATE DIAZ, MACARENA
DAMAS (ASC:+1) – 1ª VUELTA
POS JUGADOR HEX NVH HPU TOT
1 DELCLAUX REAL DE ASUA,ISABEL 284 24.3 31 42 42
2 CASTANEDO DE LAS CUEVAS, EVA 292 0 32 34 34
3 LAVIN MONTERO,ALICIA MARIA 222 0 25 33 33
4 LAVIN PEREZ, CAROLINA 202 0 22 31 31
5 PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA 220 22.1 24 29 29
6 DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA 121 12.2 14 28 28
RIVERA TAPIA,MARGARITA 148 14.9 17 28 28
8 SANCHEZ RABA,MERCEDES 192 19.3 21 27 27
SAINZ PARDO,VIRGINIA 194 19.5 22 27 27
10 ARRARTE PARDO,ANA 153 15.4 17 26 26
ALCAZAR BENOT,M.ANGELES 186 18.7 21 26 26
VALENCIA ULLOA,M.DOLORES 203 20.4 23 26 26
13 HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU 225 22.6 25 25 25
ARROYO CRUZ,CONCEPCION 237 23.8 26 25 25
OÑATE DIAZ, MACARENA 265 0 29 25 25
BASTERRECHEA MOYA, M. JESUS 360 0 40 25 25
17 MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN 138 0 15 0 2000
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES 222 0 25 0 2000
MILICUA SALAMERO,CONSUELO 244 0 27 0 2000
CABALLEROS (ASC:+1) – 1ª VUELTA
POS JUGADOR HEX NVH HPU TOT
1 POMBO LAVIN,JOSE 139 8.6 15 46 46
2 ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL 134 12.8 15 37 37
3 VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO 112 11.0 12 36 36
PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS 161 15.8 18 36 36
5 RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL 26 0 2 35 35
PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,JUAN 42 0 4 35 35
LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 96 0 11 35 35
MOLLEDA RABAGO, JOSE ANTONIO 142 0 16 35 35
9 DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT 3 0 0 34 34
LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE,GUSTAVO 39 0 4 34 34
11 MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN 41 4.2 4 33 33
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER 59 0 6 33 33
REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS 191 0 21 33 33
FDEZ.ALONSO TRUEBA,MACARIO 206 0 23 33 33
15 QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO 4 0.5 0 32 32
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS 19 2.0 2 32 32
CASO HUERGO, FRANCISCO 100 10.1 11 32 32
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO 97 9.8 11 32 32
GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL 152 0 17 32 32
20 PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,ALFO 69 7.0 7 31 31
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL 73 7.4 8 31 31
HAZAS GUERRA, CARLOS 135 13.6 15 31 31
CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS 163 16.4 18 31 31
24 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME 51 5.2 5 30 30
ZATARAIN PEREZ, JACINTO 127 12.8 14 30 30
26 GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS 43 4.4 4 29 29
STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS 78 7.9 8 29 29
CAMPOLLO G.ENTERRIA,NICOLAS 86 8.7 9 29 29
TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA 109 11.0 12 29 29
GONZALEZ-MADROÑO G.,EMILIO 167 16.8 19 29 29
LAREDO HERREROS,GASPAR-ROBERTO 181 18.2 20 29 29
PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE 203 20.4 23 29 29
DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO 249 25.0 28 29 29
34 MARTINEZ VALLS,EDUARDO 56 5.7 6 28 28
RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL 71 7.2 8 28 28
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO 82 8.3 9 28 28
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO 108 10.9 12 28 28
CHAPERO PERAL,JOSE LUIS 109 11.0 12 28 28
RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO 121 12.2 13 28 28
PILA BOLADO, IGNACIO 118 11.9 13 28 28
VALDES DAL-RE,GONZALO 113 11.7 13 28 28
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL 134 13.5 15 28 28
GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL 143 14.4 16 28 28
SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS 159 16.0 18 28 28
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, RICARDO 250 25.1 28 28 28
46 LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO 53 5.4 6 27 27
SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN 115 11.6 13 27 27
GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO 115 11.6 13 27 27
SAIZ FOUZ,JOSE RAMON 163 16.5 18 27 27
ALVARADO PRELLEZO, LUIS 192 19.3 22 27 27
51 VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL 137 13.8 15 26 26
MARCOS ANTON, JUAN CARLOS 187 18.8 21 26 26
53 DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL 99 10.0 11 25 25
VALERO ARTOLA,CARLOS 125 12.6 14 25 25
GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR 171 17.2 19 25 25
CASANOVA RITUERTO,DANIEL 265 0 30 25 25
57 GONZALEZ-COTORRUELO B.,JULIO 145 14.6 16 24 24
58 QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO 88 8.9 10 23 23
PORTILLO ONTAÑON,PEDRO 157 15.8 18 23 23
60 PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO 67 6.8 7 22 22
61 GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER 97 9.8 11 21 21
MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO 239 24.0 27 21 21
63 AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE 127 12.8 14 0 3000
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO 181 0 20 0 2000
ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR 200 0 23 0 2000