HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.20 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE GONZALEZ-COTORRUELO B.,JULIO |
1 |
8.29 |
REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER |
1 |
8.38 |
ALCAZAR BENOT,M.ANGELES LAREDO HERREROS,GASPAR-ROBERTO CASANOVA RITUERTO,DANIEL |
1 |
8.47 |
POMBO LAVIN,JOSE TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO |
1 |
8.56 |
SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER PILA BOLADO, IGNACIO |
1 |
9.05 |
STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO CASO HUERGO, FRANCISCO |
1 |
9.14 |
ARRARTE PARDO,ANA PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL |
1 |
9.23 |
DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO |
1 |
9.32 |
PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,ALFO PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,JUAN MARTINEZ VALLS,EDUARDO |
1 |
9.41 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS |
1 |
9.50 |
HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO VALERO ARTOLA,CARLOS |
1 |
9.59 |
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL |
1 |
10.08 |
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO REVENGA NIETO,LUIS |
1 |
10.17 |
VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS |
1 |
10.26 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO |
1 |
10.35 |
DIAZ DIAZ,SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO |
1 |
10.44 |
SEBRANGO CAMPO,FRANCISCO RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL GONZALEZ-MADROÑO G.,EMILIO |
1 |
10.53 |
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES SANCHEZ RABA,MERCEDES |
1 |
11.02 |
ALVARADO PRELLEZO, LUIS ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR MOLLEDA RABAGO, JOSE ANTONIO |
1 |
11.11 |
FDEZ.ALONSO TRUEBA,MACARIO LAVIN MONTERO,ALICIA MARIA ALBAINA AGUIRRE, ALBERTO |
1 |
11.20 |
ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL ALONSO SANZ,DANIEL ZATARAIN PEREZ, JACINTO |
1 |
11.29 |
SARABIA DEL CASTILLO,LUCAS OLASO LOPEZ,JAVIER MAZARRASA MOWINCKEL,ANTONIO |
1 |
11.38 |
CASTANEDO DE LAS CUEVAS, EVA LAVIN PEREZ, CAROLINA |
1 |
11.56 |
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL |
1 |
12.05 |
CABEZUDO GONZALEZ,PILAR SAINZ PARDO,VIRGINIA BASTERRECHEA MOYA, M. JESUS |
1 |
12.14 |
CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA MARCOS ANTON, JUAN CARLOS |
1 |
12.23 |
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO DIAZ FERNANDEZ, RICARDO |
1 |
12.32 |
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE,GUSTAVO MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN |
1 |
12.41 |
MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA RIVERA TAPIA,MARGARITA |
1 |
12.50 |
CHAPERO PERAL,JOSE LUIS DELCLAUX REAL DE ASUA,ISABEL LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE |
1 |
12.59 |
ARROYO CRUZ,CONCEPCION BELTRAN PIÑEIRO,TULA MILICUA SALAMERO,CONSUELO VALENCIA ULLOA,M.DOLORES |
1 |
13.08 |
CAMPOLLO G.ENTERRIA,NICOLAS GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO HAZAS GUERRA, CARLOS OÑATE DIAZ, MACARENA |