HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
9.30 |
MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO LEON LARRAINZAR,CARMEN DE MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA |
1 |
9.40 |
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL |
2 |
9.30 |
DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ CANSECO GARCIA-PITA,TERESA JADO GARCIA-CALBELO,ISABEL DELEVAL,THIBAUT |
3 |
9.30 |
HOJAS CRUZ,ROSA MARIA MARTIN-GAMERO CARRANCEJA,PALOM IRUJO ASTORQUI,MARIA JOSE BUITRAGO ALONSO,ESPERANZA |
3 |
9.40 |
VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ,JUAN RUIZ DE LA FUENTE,ALBERTO |
4 |
9.30 |
SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS RUIZ-PITA,GUILLERMO |
4 |
9.40 |
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES GARCIA-FRIAS, MAN RUIZ DE VELASCO COLAS, CLARA JADO GARCIA-CALBELO,LOLA GARCIA-GERMAN TRUJEDA, JAVIER |
5 |
9.30 |
MAZO PEREZ, M. BELEN CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR |
5 |
9.40 |
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO GUZMAN CALATAYUD, ANTONIO |
6 |
9.30 |
PEÑA ORIOL, GONZALO FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, BORJA MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA, NANU |
7 |
9.30 |
SAINZ PEREZ-ANDUJAR,ALONSO ALBA MANTECON, ANA ESMERALDA GARNICA YLLERA,FERNANDO AREA LECANDA,NATALIA |
8 |
9.30 |
DUCASSE BELTRAN,TULA PEÑA SAINZ,MARIA DE LA QUESADA SUESCUN,JAVIER LUIS OLLOGUI, CORAL DE |
8 |
9.40 |
TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO TOMEY PEREDO,MAGDALENA CABEZUDO GONZALEZ,ROSA PEREDO POMBO,CARMEN |
9 |
9.30 |
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,ANTONIO GONZALEZ CARRILES,IGNACIO GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,PALOMA GONZALEZ CARRILES, FATIMA |
10 |
9.30 |
ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN VALDES DAL-RE,GONZALO QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS |
10 |
9.40 |
BELTRAN PIÑEIRO, M.MAR TERAN ALONSO,ALICIA ARRARTE PARDO,ANA AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ |
11 |
9.30 |
PAN DE SORALUCE MUGUIRO,JOSE CASTELLANOS BORREGO,JAIME GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR BERGARECHE BUSQUET, SANTIAGO |
12 |
9.30 |
CASTELLANOS O’SHEA, PATRICIA MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,BLA PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA,ELENA MOSCOSO PRADO LOPEZ-DORIGA,ICI |
12 |
9.40 |
LAFITA TORRES, MARIA JOSE CERVERA GARNICA, PABLO FIGUEROA MARAVER, DIEGO FIGUEROA MARAVER, Mª DOLORES RITA |
13 |
9.30 |
REBUELTA MELGAREJO,CARMELA PULIDO LIVINGSTON, LUIS HUIDOBRO FERNANDEZ,CRISTINA VREUGDE GARAY,ANGELA |
14 |
9.30 |
PELAYO CORTINES,ROSA RECIO PELAYO,BARBARA PEREDA FUSTER,MIRIAM GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MANUEL |
14 |
9.40 |
REBUELTA CARRERE,ANDRES MELGAREJO DE NARDIZ,MARIA LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON DOLAGARAY, MERCED GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES, JOSE |
15 |
9.30 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL YLLERA CEBALLOS, I#IGO PASCUAL ALONSO,JAIME |
16 |
9.30 |
BASTOS,JUAN GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS GARCIA-QUIROS RODRIGUEZ,JOAQUI GARCIA-QUIROS GONZALEZ-CAMINO, JOAQ |
16 |
9.40 |
VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO SAEZ ALFREDO, VERONICA RECIO PELAYO, CRISTINA VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,SANTIAGO |
17 |
9.30 |
SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,LUIS PEÑA SAINZ, PABLO DE LA CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, ANTONIO CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, JAVIER |
17 |
9.40 |
MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA MELGAREJO NARDIZ,COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ PATERNA MELGAREJO, PALOMA |
18 |
9.30 |
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, IGNACIO REVENGA NIETO,LUIS SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, ALVARO |
18 |
9.40 |
MAZARRASA MOWINCKEL,ANTONIO ANTOÑANZAS ALVEAR,LUIS MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN CAVESTANY CORSINI,MARIA |