HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.40 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER VECI PALACIO, ALBERTO TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA POMBO LAVIN,JOSE |
1 |
8.50 |
STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS VALDES DAL-RE,GONZALO IBAÑEZ PINILLA, IBAN VIADERO ODRIOZOLA,FELIPE |
1 |
9.00 |
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER |
1 |
9.10 |
PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,ALFO MARTINEZ VALLS,EDUARDO PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,JUAN PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,CARL |
1 |
9.20 |
HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA |
1 |
9.30 |
CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES MAZO PEREZ, M. BELEN |
1 |
9.40 |
GARCIA-QUIROS RODRIGUEZ,JOAQUI GARCIA-QUIROS GONZALEZ-CAMINO, JOAQ RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL |
1 |
9.50 |
GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR,FRANCISCO GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,NICOLAS GONZALEZ-CAMINO MARCH, SALVADOR |
1 |
10.00 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON LOPEZ-CHACARRA QUINTANA,ALEJANDRO QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO |
1 |
10.10 |
SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR |
1 |
10.20 |
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL SEBRANGO CAMPO,FRANCISCO GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MARIA |
1 |
10.30 |
BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL BEDIA MENDEZ,VICTOR VERDEJA LIZAMA,LUIS FELIX AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE |
1 |
10.40 |
FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO,LUIS QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS GONZALEZ RUIZ,ROBERTO |
1 |
10.50 |
MARTIN DE FCO.HERNANDEZ,ANGEL BLANCO JIMENEZ, SOLEDAD VALENCIA ULLOA,M.DOLORES SAIZ FOUZ,JOSE RAMON |
1 |
11.00 |
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN,JAVIER REVENGA NIETO,LUIS BARCENA SOTO, ANGEL VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO |
1 |
11.10 |
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL CASTANEDO DE LAS CUEVAS, EVA LAVIN PEREZ, CAROLINA ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL |
1 |
11.20 |
MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE,GUSTAVO DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL |
1 |
11.30 |
GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA |
1 |
11.40 |
MARTINEZ SUAREZ, NURIA GUTIERREZ CANSECO, VALVANUZ GUTIERREZ CANSECO,CARMEN CORTINES RAMA,RICARDO |
1 |
11.50 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN PEREZ RIVERA,LUCRECIA PEREZ NAREDO,CARLOS |
1 |
12.00 |
LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE CHAPERO PERAL,JOSE LUIS |
1 |
12.10 |
FREILE ORTIZ,FERNANDO ALEN GARCIA-BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO BADA CAYUELA,ANTONIO CIMADEVILA SALCINES, ALFONSO |
1 |
12.20 |
OLASO LOPEZ,JAVIER BARCENA DE MAZARRASA,RAMON DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, MARIA FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES |
1 |
12.30 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, CESAR DOMENECH FIGUERAS, MARIA FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO |
1 |
12.40 |
ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER CASANOVA RITUERTO,DANIEL COBO SAN MIGUEL, REGINA PANDO MOLLA,ANGELA |
1 |
12.50 |
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, ALVARO SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA |
1 |
13.00 |
GONZALEZ-MESONES CALDERON,EDUARDO REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR GALAN VALIENTE,INES |