Modalidad: Scramble

Fechas: 04/01/2020

<< Volver al listado de eventos
HORARIOS DE SALIDA
VUELTA 1
Tee Hora Jugadores
1 8.30 LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL
PRATS FILGUEIRA, MANUEL
1 8.40 ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER
BAUTISTA PALOMERA, ANTONIO
TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA
POMBO LAVIN,JOSE
1 8.50 VIADERO CANDUELA, JUAN
VIADERO CANDUELA, IGNACIO
IBAÑEZ PINILLA, IBAN
VIADERO ODRIOZOLA,FELIPE
1 9.00 RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL
ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO
1 9.10 CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO
DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL
1 9.20 LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO
LANTERO FDEZ.ESCARZAGA,CRISTOBAL
LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON
QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO
1 9.30 SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS
GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR
BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO
1 9.40 PEREDA FUSTER,MIRIAM
GREDILLA PEREDA,SOFIA
GREDILLA BASTOS,ALFONSO
GREDILLA BASTOS,JOSE MANUEL
1 9.50 ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO
STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA M.,JOSE ANT
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL
1 10.00 GUTIERREZ CANSECO, VALVANUZ
GUTIERREZ CANSECO,CARMEN
CANSECO GARCIA-PITA,TERESA
BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA
1 10.10 MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO
MARTINEZ SUAREZ, NURIA
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME
RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL
1 10.20 ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES
ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
MAZO PEREZ, M. BELEN
1 10.30 VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL
AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO
RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL
1 10.40 DUCASSE BELTRAN,TULA
MARICHALAR VIGIER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
PEÑA SAINZ,MARIA DE LA
FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES
1 10.50 GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO
GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO
GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, JOSE M.
1 11.00 SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN
GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER
CAVESTANY CORSINI,MARIA
ANTOÑANZAS ALVEAR,LUIS
1 11.10 UGARTEBURU GONZALEZ,AURORA
VILLAVERDE UGARTEBURU,MIGUEL A
BELTRAN PIÑEIRO, M.MAR
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN,JAVIER
1 11.20 QUINTANA DE LA SIERRA, TERESA
ALEN GARCIA-BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO
CIMADEVILA SALCINES, ALFONSO
FREILE ORTIZ,FERNANDO
1 11.30 VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO
CORPAS TERRER,OLGA
FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO,EMILIO
FDEZ.CASTAÑO DIAZ-CANEJA,BELEN
1 11.40 MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA
FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO,LUIS
PEREZ NAREDO,CARLOS
1 11.50 GARCIA-QUIROS GONZALEZ-CAMINO,FELIP
GONZALEZ-CAMINO MELGAR,FRANCISCO
ARROYO CRUZAT, FRANCISCO
CORTINES RAMA,RICARDO
1 12.00 GARCIA-QUIROS RODRIGUEZ,JOAQUI
GARCIA-QUIROS GONZALEZ-CAMINO, JOAQ
BASTOS-MENDES REZENDE, JUAN
GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS
1 12.10 REVENGA NIETO,LUIS
MUNGUIA CALZADA,PABLO
FERNANDEZ CABEZUDO JUAN M.
VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO
1 12.20 LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE,GUSTAVO
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT
BUSTAMANTE CABRERO,JOAQUIN
GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO
1 12.30 HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU
RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO
MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA
1 12.40 ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER
PANDO MOLLA,ANGELA
REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS
NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR
CLASIFICACION GENERAL (ASC: 0) – 1ª VUELTA
POS JUGADOR HEX NVH HPU TOT
1 TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA 86 0 5 61 61
POMBO LAVIN,JOSE 78 0 0
2 RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA DE CARLOS,MARCEL 11 0 1 62 62
ALONSO DRLJEVIC, DANIEL 47 0 0
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME 43 0 2 62 62
RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL 40 0 0
4 LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL 33 0 3 63 63
PRATS ARREGUI, MANUEL 170 0 0
CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO 86 0 6 63 63
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO 105 0 0
FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO,LUIS 73 0 6 63 63
PEREZ NAREDO,CARLOS 102 0 0
RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA M.,JOSE ANT 91 0 6 63 63
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL 79 0 0
VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO 154 0 7 63 63
CORPAS TERRER,OLGA 59 0 0
FERNANDEZ CABEZUDO JUAN M. 162 0 9 63 63
VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO 111 0 0
HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU 193 0 11 63 63
RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO 123 0 0
11 GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN 57 0 1 64 64
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO 15 0 0
BELTRAN PIÑEIRO, M.MAR 214 0 5 64 64
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA BELTRAN,JAVIER 49 0 0
SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS 166 0 12 64 64
GIL ELIZALDE,CESAR 181 0 0
14 GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO 72 0 4 65 65
GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, JOSE M. 58 0 0
REVENGA NIETO,LUIS 76 0 5 65 65
MUNGUIA CALZADA,PABLO 78 0 0
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO 63 0 6 65 65
LANTERO FDEZ.ESCARZAGA,CRISTOBAL 110 0 0
SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN 123 0 7 65 65
GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER 90 0 0
18 GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS 12 0 1 66 66
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO 99 0 0
LARRAZABAL AGUERREVERE,GUSTAVO 43 0 2 66 66
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT 18 0 0
ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO 51 0 3 66 66
STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS 60 0 0
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER 59 0 5 66 66
BAUTISTA PALOMERA, ANTONIO 105 0 0
MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN 44 0 5 66 66
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA 140 0 0
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO 71 0 6 66 66
DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL 98 0 0
LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON 87 0 6 66 66
QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO 88 0 0
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO 131 0 11 66 66
MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA 193 0 0
DUCASSE BELTRAN,TULA 284 0 15 66 66
MARICHALAR VIGIER, FRANCISCO JAVIER 174 0 0
27 BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL 109 0 6 67 67
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO 82 0 0
UGARTEBURU GONZALEZ,AURORA 168 0 6 67 67
VILLAVERDE UGARTEBURU,MIGUEL A 55 0 0
VIADERO CANDUELA, JUAN 136 0 8 67 67
VIADERO CANDUELA, IGNACIO 108 0 0
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 211 0 14 67 67
MAZO PEREZ, M. BELEN 189 0 0
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES 225 0 14 67 67
ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR 201 0 0
32 PEÑA SAINZ,MARIA DE LA 271 0 5 68 68
FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES 51 0 0
33 CAVESTANY CORSINI,MARIA 156 0 10 69 69
ANTOÑANZAS ALVEAR,LUIS 134 0 0
CIMADEVILA SALCINES, ALFONSO 161 0 13 69 69
FREILE ORTIZ,FERNANDO 227 0 0
ARROYO CRUZAT, FRANCISCO 390 0 16 69 69
CORTINES RAMA,RICARDO 217 0 0
36 BASTOS-MENDES REZENDE, JUAN 97 0 4 70 70
GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS 37 0 0
FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO,EMILIO 87 0 9 70 70
FDEZ.CASTAÑO DIAZ-CANEJA,BELEN 183 0 0
GUTIERREZ CANSECO, VALVANUZ 224 0 14 70 70
GUTIERREZ CANSECO,CARMEN 192 0 0
39 REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS 191 0 17 71 71
NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR 309 0 0
40 ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER 261 0 16 72 72
PANDO MOLLA,ANGELA 216 0 0
QUINTANA DE LA SIERRA, TERESA 330 0 19 72 72
ALEN GARCIA-BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO 222 0 0
42 BUSTAMANTE CABRERO,JOAQUIN 68 0 6 73 73
GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO 117 0 0
43 IBAÑEZ PINILLA, IBAN 163 0 11 74 74
VIADERO ODRIOZOLA,FELIPE 175 0 0
CANSECO GARCIA-PITA,TERESA 360 0 19 74 74
BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA 195 0 0
45 MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO 36 0 4 75 75
MARTINEZ SUAREZ, NURIA 219 0 0