HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
2 |
9.30 |
FERNANDEZ CAMBLOR,CESAR ARGUELLO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL MIGUEL GARCIA, JUAN DE LANDALUCE SARRAGA, AURELIO |
2 |
9.40 |
BOTIN OSHEA,CARMEN PORTILLA BEDIA, ABEL QUIJANO POMBO,JOSE ANTONIO BOTIN NAVEDA,LUCRECIA |
3 |
9.30 |
PUENTE ALLENDE, FRANCISCO GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS ESPINOSA TRUEBA, SAMUEL |
4 |
9.30 |
CARRILES OCEJO, JOSE GUTIERREZ ALONSO, PEDRO PEREZ SAN EMETERIO,JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ SETIEN,SATURNINO |
4 |
9.40 |
BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL VAREA DE LA SOTA,,LUIS M. VILLAVERDE MEDRANO,RUFINO |
5 |
9.30 |
MARTINEZ SANTOS, JESUS DEL HIERRO FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS CASADO DEL RIO,ISRAEL CABO MACIAS, ALEJANDRO |
5 |
9.40 |
GARRIDO MARTINEZ,MANUEL ROLDAN CARTIEL, ANTONIO JOSE VERDEJA SOBERON,DAVID GARCIA PEREZ, ERNESTO |
6 |
9.30 |
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO GOMEZ GARCIA,ALBANO SAINZ-ROZAS DE CASTRO, LUIS BARQUIN CAÃIZO, JUAN |
8 |
9.30 |
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO LANTERO SERRATS,JUAN RAMON SEBRANGO CAMPO,FRANCISCO SEBRANGO REVUELTA,FRANCISCO |
8 |
9.40 |
CAMPOLLO G.ENTERRIA,NICOLAS BALBAS MANRIQUE, JOSE ANTONIO PASCUAL ALONSO, JUAN PRESMANES BEDIA, JUAN CARLOS |
9 |
9.30 |
ECHEVARRIA NOVAL, MANUEL JESUS BRISO-MONTIANO,RICARDO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIA ECHEVARRIA,SARA |
9 |
9.40 |
PORTILLA CORINO, DIEGO CORINO FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO CORINO PRESMANES, RODRIGO MAZON COBO, VICTOR |
10 |
9.30 |
MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO PILA BOLADO, IGNACIO CRUZADO PASCUAL, ROBERTO ARIAS NUÑO, GUILLERMO |
10 |
9.40 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER CALLE GRIJUELA, LUIS JOSE ESGUEVILLAS GARCIA, ESTEBAN HERRERIA,JESUS EMILIO |
11 |
9.30 |
ELVIRA BUERGO, MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ-ALTONAGA M.,JOSE ANT FUENTE SOPEŸA, VICTOR GONZALEZ ALONSO, NORBERTO |
12 |
9.30 |
PEÑA DIAZ DE ENTRESOTOS, LUIS SOTA PORTILLA,ALFONSO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA PEÑA DIAZ DE ENTRESOTOS, IGNACIO JO |
12 |
9.40 |
ALBO LASTRA, MANUEL RUIGOMEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN SOROA ALESON, JUAN RAMON BEDIA ORTIZ, FABIAN ANTONIO |
13 |
9.30 |
TORIO GARCIA, MAXIMILIANO SOTA SANZ,MARIA LOURDES ZUBIETA CUPIDO, JUAN JOSE SOTA MUÑOZ, ANGEL |
14 |
9.30 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, CARMELO SALVARREY ISEQUILLA, PABLO GANDARA CUESTA, JOSE LUIS GANDARA LOPEZ, MANUEL |
15 |
9.30 |
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL BEDIA MENDEZ,VICTOR CORPAS TERRER,OLGA |
16 |
9.30 |
LAMANA PEREZ,JOSE LUIS LAMANA PEREZ, EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME RODRIGUEZ LAMANA, MIGUEL |
17 |
9.30 |
PORTILLA DIAZ, MARIA TERESA GALLO MADRAZO, ASUNCION ALONSO PEÑA, MERCEDES RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, SOFIA |
17 |
9.40 |
GONZALEZ-MESONES CALDERON,EDUARDO CASANOVA RITUERTO,DANIEL PACHECO RODRIGUEZ, M. TERESA NUÑEZ GUTIERREZ-ZORRILLA, ANTONIO |
18 |
9.30 |
BARRENECHEA ELORRIETA,JOSE M. CORRALEJO PEREZ, JESUS RHAM,EDORTA AGUIRRE PASCUAL,EDUARDO |
18 |
9.40 |
VALLE VIADERO, JOSE ANTONIO BEDIA BEDIA, MIGUEL GOÑI SANZ, M-. TERESA FOMPEROSA MARTINEZ, JORGE |
19 |
9.30 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS QUINTANA GARCIA, CESAR GIL DE SANTIVAÑES MORA, EDUARDO GONZALEZ DEL YERRO VALDES, JOSE |
20 |
9.30 |
DIEZ PELLON,JOSE RAMON SAINZ SIERRA,BEGOÑA HERNANDEZ SANTURDE,JULIO HERNANDEZ TEJADA, PATRICIA |