Modalidad: Individual Medal Play

Fechas: 15/08/2019

<< Volver al listado de eventos
HORARIOS DE SALIDA
VUELTA 1
Tee Hora Jugadores
1 8.30 ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER
RIZO ESCOSA,JUAN
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO
1 8.40 NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR
REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS
ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER
1 8.50 STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS
ALONSO BARTOLOME,JUAN
VALDES DAL-RE,GONZALO
1 9.00 QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO
GUZMAN CALATAYUD, ANTONIO
MARTINEZ-AVIAL REDONDO, DAVID
1 9.10 VERDEJA ARCHE,LUIS
VERDEJA LIZAMA,LUIS FELIX
LUNA ABELLA, BEATRIZ
1 9.20 SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS
RUIZ-PITA,GUILLERMO
PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS
1 9.30 BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ,MANUEL J.
GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL
1 9.40 CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS
VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO
ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR
1 9.50 URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN
GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO
1 10.00 REBUELTA CARRERE,ANDRES
MELGAREJO DE NARDIZ,MARIA
HOJAS CRUZ,ROSA MARIA
1 10.10 DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO
LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE
1 10.20 MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT
MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO
1 10.30 LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO
VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL
GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL
1 10.40 CASTELLANOS BORREGO,JAIME
AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE
VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO
1 13.00 QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO
PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA,ELENA
QUESADA SUESCUN,JAVIER
1 13.10 GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL
1 13.20 HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU
RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO
CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO
1 13.30 QUINTO LOBO, EDUARDO DE
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL
1 13.40 VREUGDE GARAY,ANGELA
HUIDOBRO FERNANDEZ,CRISTINA
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA
1 13.50 GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS
GARCIA-QUIROS GONZALEZ-CAMINO, JOAQ
GARCIA-QUIROS RODRIGUEZ,JOAQUI
1 14.00 SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO
MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA
1 14.10 CAVESTANY CORSINI,MARIA
ANTOÑANZAS ALVEAR,LUIS
CEBALLOS FDEZ.-CORDOBA,JORGE
1 14.20 DIAZ-PATON,GONZALO
DUCLOS,SANTIAGO
GROSS IÑIGUEZ DE ONZOÑO, JAIME
MILAN DEL BOSCH FERNANDEZ,ALVARO
15 8.30 VIRSEDA SALAMANCA,JAVIER
MARTIN DE FCO.HERNANDEZ,ANGEL
GONZALEZ-COTORRUELO B.,JULIO
15 8.40 GIL DE SANTIVAÑES MORA, EDUARDO
LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON DOLAGARAY, MERCED
DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ
15 8.50 PASCUAL NAVEDA,CARLOS
FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES
CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, ANTONIO
15 9.00 CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,BORJA
CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,JUAN
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, JUAN
15 9.10 PEÑA ORIOL, GONZALO
GARNICA YLLERA,BELEN
GARNICA YLLERA,FERNANDO
15 9.20 CARRILES DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE,CAROL
GONZALEZ CARRILES, FATIMA
GONZALEZ CARRILES,IGNACIO
15 9.30 CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO,GONZALO
GIL SANTIVAÑES D`ORNELLAS, JAIME
GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO
15 9.40 PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA
PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA
ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES
15 9.50 RODRIGUEZ DE PATERNA G.,JOSE
MELGAREJO NARDIZ,COVADONGA
RODRIGUEZ PATERNA MELGAREJO, PALOMA
15 10.00 REBUELTA MELGAREJO,CARMELA
PULIDO LIVINGSTON, LUIS
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,ANTONIO
15 10.10 AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ
ARRARTE PARDO,ANA
MORENES BASABE,MARIA
15 10.20 GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,ENRIQUE
SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,LUIS
MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA, NANU
15 10.30 SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, IGNACIO
REVENGA NIETO,LUIS
LORING CAMPOS, MANUEL
15 10.40 DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, BORJA
PEÑA SAINZ, PABLO DE LA
SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN
15 13.00 RECIO PELAYO,BARBARA
LEON LARRAINZAR,CARMEN DE
PELAYO CORTINES,ROSA
15 13.10 GIL DE SANTIVAÑES DE LA MORA, JOSE
CEBALLOS ACHA,JORGE
BASTOS,JUAN
15 13.20 POMBO LAVIN,JOSE
TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA
TORRES WALDHAUS, MIGUEL
15 13.30 GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M, MIGUEL
DELEVAL,THIBAUT
VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO
15 13.40 QUINTANA GARCIA, CESAR
MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO
VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,JAVIER
15 13.50 SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA, JUAN
CASTELLANOS O’SHEA, PATRICIA
GUTIERREZ CANSECO,CARMEN
15 14.00 RODRIGUEZ-IGARTUA GARCIA, CARLOS
VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,SANTIAGO
FIGUEROA MARAVER, DIEGO
15 14.10 BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA
GARNICA GOYANES,GABRIEL
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO
15 14.20 PEREZ NAREDO,CARLOS
PELLON FERNANDEZ-FONTECHA,CARL
15 14.30 TOMEY GOMEZ,PEDRO
TOMEY PEREDO,MAGDALENA
RECIO PELAYO, CRISTINA
RECIO FLEMMICH,JAVIER E.
damas 1ª categoria hasta 18,4 (ASC: 0) – 1ª VUELTA
POS JUGADOR HEX NVH HPU TOT
1 TOMEY PEREDO,MAGDALENA 169 14.7 19 64 64
2 RODRIGUEZ PATERNA MELGAREJO, PALOMA 86 8.4 10 69 69
3 REBUELTA MELGAREJO,CARMELA 76 0 9 71 71
PELAYO CORTINES,ROSA 98 0 11 71 71
5 MELGAREJO NARDIZ,COVADONGA 183 0 20 72 72
6 AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ 127 0 14 73 73
CAVESTANY CORSINI,MARIA 153 0 17 73 73
8 GONZALEZ CARRILES, FATIMA 34 3.5 4 74 74
ARRARTE PARDO,ANA 173 0 19 74 74
LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON DOLAGARAY, MERCED 178 0 20 74 74
11 SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA 73 7.4 8 75 75
MORENES BASABE,MARIA 87 8.6 10 75 75
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA 137 13.8 15 75 75
LUNA ABELLA, BEATRIZ 153 15.4 17 75 75
15 MELGAREJO DE NARDIZ,MARIA 143 14.4 16 77 77
LEON LARRAINZAR,CARMEN DE 151 15.2 17 77 77
17 RECIO PELAYO,BARBARA 172 17.3 19 79 79
CASTELLANOS O’SHEA, PATRICIA 175 17.6 20 79 79
19 CARRILES DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE,CAROL 151 15.2 17 81 81
20 VREUGDE GARAY,ANGELA 173 17.4 19 0 3000
damas 2ª categoria (18,5-36) (ASC: 0) – 1ª VUELTA
POS JUGADOR HEX NVH HPU TOT
1 GUTIERREZ CANSECO,CARMEN 215 19.2 24 66 66
2 DELGADO IRIBARNEGARAY, PAZ 222 21.0 25 69 69
RECIO PELAYO, CRISTINA 249 24.1 28 69 69
4 MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA 197 0 22 72 72
5 HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU 217 0 24 73 73
NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR 309 0 34 73 73
7 HOJAS CRUZ,ROSA MARIA 189 0 21 75 75
GARNICA YLLERA,BELEN 222 0 25 75 75
9 PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA 185 18.6 21 77 77
PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA,ELENA 298 0 33 77 77
11 ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES 225 0 25 78 78
12 PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA 224 22.5 25 79 79
13 BARTOLOME TOCINO, ISADORA 194 19.5 22 80 80
caballeros 1ª cat. hasta 18,4 (ASC: 0) – 1ª VUELTA
POS JUGADOR HEX NVH HPU TOT
1 GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL 40 3.5 4 65 65
2 VEGA DE SEOANE SAEZ,SANTIAGO -17 -2.1 -2 66 66
3 ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER 65 5.9 7 67 67
CANSECO GARCIA-PITA, ANTONIO 94 8.8 10 67 67
PEÑA SAINZ, PABLO DE LA 143 13.4 16 67 67
6 MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN 48 4.4 5 68 68
MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO 72 6.8 8 68 68
VERDEJA ARCHE,LUIS 116 11.1 13 68 68
9 MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO 44 4.3 5 69 69
10 DELEVAL,THIBAUT 51 0 5 71 71
FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES 53 0 6 71 71
LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 98 0 11 71 71
DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL 108 0 12 71 71
GARCIA-QUIROS RODRIGUEZ,JOAQUI 108 0 12 71 71
SANCHEZ DE AMORAGA, JUAN 157 15.1 18 71 71
16 GONZALEZ CARRILES,IGNACIO 46 0 5 72 72
VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO 63 0 7 72 72
CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,BORJA 73 0 8 72 72
SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ, IGNACIO 92 0 10 72 72
TORRIENTE GILA,ALFONSO DE LA 105 0 12 72 72
SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO 134 0 15 72 72
PEÑA ORIOL, GONZALO 145 0 16 72 72
CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS 149 0 17 72 72
CAMPUZANO GOMEZ-ACEBO,GONZALO 161 0 18 72 72
RODRIGUEZ DE PATERNA G.,JOSE 160 0 18 72 72
26 QUEVEDO GONZALEZ, PABLO 4 0.5 0 73 73
QUINTANA GARCIA, CESAR 53 5.4 6 73 73
REVENGA NIETO,LUIS 74 7.5 8 73 73
GIL SANTIVAÑES D`ORNELLAS, JAIME 85 8.6 9 73 73
PEREZ NAREDO,CARLOS 98 9.9 11 73 73
SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN 122 0 14 73 73
URQUIZU ECHEVERRIA, JOSE ANTONIO 128 0 14 73 73
RUIZ-PITA,GUILLERMO 153 0 17 73 73
34 CEBALLOS FDEZ.CORDOBA,JUAN 44 4.5 5 74 74
LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO 62 6.3 7 74 74
CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO 83 0 9 74 74
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, FERNANDO 106 10.7 12 74 74
RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO 112 11.3 12 74 74
39 GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO 12 1.3 1 75 75
MARTINEZ-AVIAL REDONDO, DAVID 70 7.1 8 75 75
STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS 72 7.3 8 75 75
QUESADA SUESCUN,JAVIER 108 10.9 12 75 75
FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL 141 0 16 75 75
PULIDO LIVINGSTON, LUIS 156 15.7 17 75 75
45 CASTELLANOS BORREGO,JAIME 67 6.8 7 76 76
POMBO LAVIN,JOSE 74 7.5 8 76 76
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO 71 7.2 8 76 76
AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE 120 12.1 13 76 76
49 PASCUAL NAVEDA,CARLOS 16 1.7 1 77 77
RODRIGUEZ-IGARTUA GARCIA, CARLOS 32 3.3 3 77 77
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MARCOS 50 5.1 5 77 77
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,JUAN 56 5.7 6 77 77
GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,ANTONIO 110 11.1 12 77 77
BASTOS,JUAN 114 11.5 13 77 77
55 GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,FRANCIS 46 4.7 5 78 78
SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,LUIS 59 6.0 6 78 78
VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL 135 13.6 15 78 78
QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO 141 14.2 16 78 78
59 GARNICA YLLERA,FERNANDO 71 7.2 8 79 79
VERDEJA LIZAMA,LUIS FELIX 135 13.6 15 79 79
GIL DE SANTIVAÑES DE LA MORA, JOSE 137 13.8 15 79 79
GONZALEZ-COTORRUELO B.,JULIO 149 15.0 17 79 79
63 DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE PEREDA,GILBERT 10 1.1 1 80 80
PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS 155 15.6 17 80 80
RIZO ESCOSA,JUAN 152 15.3 17 80 80
66 GIL SANTIVAÑES D´ORNELLAS, FERNANDO 71 7.2 8 81 81
VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO 115 11.6 13 81 81
GARNICA GOYANES,GABRIEL 130 13.1 14 81 81
69 VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO 151 15.2 17 82 82
70 GOMEZ-ACEBO CARVAJAL, SANTIAGO 92 9.3 10 83 83
71 GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,ENRIQUE 105 10.6 12 86 86
GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, JUAN 148 14.9 17 86 86
73 DUCLOS,SANTIAGO 179 18.0 20 87 87
74 CEBALLOS ACHA,JORGE 128 12.9 14 92 92
75 GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL 149 15.0 17 0 3000
76 SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS 98 9.9 11 0 3000
77 REBUELTA CARRERE,ANDRES 151 15.2 17 0 3000
caballeros 2ª cat. (18,5-36) (ASC: 0) – 1ª VUELTA
POS JUGADOR HEX NVH HPU TOT
1 FIGUEROA MARAVER, DIEGO 280 21.5 30 62 62
2 PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE 205 20.1 23 69 69
3 RECIO FLEMMICH,JAVIER E. 185 0 21 70 70
ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR 201 0 23 70 70
5 MILAN DEL BOSCH FERNANDEZ,ALVARO 226 21.4 26 71 71
6 REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS 189 19.0 21 79 79
7 GIL DE SANTIVAÑES MORA, EDUARDO 243 24.4 27 81 81
8 GROSS IÑIGUEZ DE ONZOÑO, JAIME 207 20.8 23 94 94
9 DIAZ-PATON,GONZALO 268 0 30 0 3000