HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.00 |
ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR |
1 |
8.09 |
PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE MARTIN DE FCO.HERNANDEZ,ANGEL GONZALEZ-COTORRUELO B.,JULIO |
1 |
8.18 |
ARROYO DEL CORRAL,FERNANDO CASANOVA RITUERTO,DANIEL VIRSEDA SALAMANCA,JAVIER |
1 |
8.27 |
MINGUEZ VEGA, IVAN ALEN GARCIA-BERMEJO, ALEJANDRO |
1 |
8.36 |
VIADERO ODRIOZOLA,FELIPE CANDUELA MARTINEZ, PALOMA NOREÃA DELGADO, LUIS FERNANDO |
1 |
8.45 |
CAVADAS RUIZ, SEGUNDO SANZ ROA,RAMON GEIJO NIÑO, FRANCISCO JOSE |
1 |
8.54 |
BUITRAGO ALONSO,ESPERANZA IRUJO ASTORQUI,M.JOSE ALCALDE GARCIA, NIEVES |
1 |
9.03 |
ARROYO CRUZ,CONCEPCION HOJAS CRUZ,ROSA MARIA BLANCO JIMENEZ, SOLEDAD |
1 |
9.12 |
BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ,MANUEL J. VILLAVERDE MEDRANO,RUFINO BALBAS MANRIQUE, JOSE ANTONIO |
1 |
9.21 |
SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS RUIZ-PITA,GUILLERMO |
1 |
9.30 |
GUTIERREZ FUENTE,ROSA MARIA LASTRA FREIGE,MERCEDES PEÑA DE LA ROSA, ANA TEHANNI |
1 |
9.39 |
LASHERAS HERRERO, NACHO NALDA MARTINEZ,PEDRO GARAY ELORRIAGA,JOSE ANTONIO |
1 |
9.48 |
RIEGO HERREROS, JOSE ANTONIO NUEVO MORENO, DANIEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ,CARLOS |
1 |
9.57 |
SAENZ BURGOS, ADOLFO MARTINEZ MURILLAS, Mª DEL CARMEN CARRERA PEREZ DE JUAN, LUIS |
1 |
10.06 |
BERRAZUETA FERNANDEZ, PEDRO VAREA DE LA SOTA,,LUIS M. GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL |
1 |
10.15 |
FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES DE LA PEÑA SAINZ, MARIA MARICHALAR VIGIER, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
1 |
12.48 |
FONT VALLE,EDUARDO TERAN RODRIGUEZ,ENRIQUE ARREBOLA SANTACRUZ, J.JULIO |
1 |
12.57 |
CEANO-VIVAS LOPEZ-DORIGA, LUIS RUIZ DE LA FUENTE,ALBERTO CABESTANY BAU, ALBERTO |
1 |
13.06 |
ALBIÑANA LOPEZ, SALVADOR VILLALON BRAVO, FRANCISCO BARRENA CASERO, GERMAN |
1 |
13.15 |
PRADAL HIGUERA, ANA MARIA PURAS VIDAL DE LA PEÑA, ANA ACEBES FERNANDEZ, M. ANGELES |
1 |
13.24 |
MEDINA MARTINEZ, ANGEL MARTINEZ OLIVA, CARLOS CANALES GARCIA,JOSE ANTONIO |
1 |
13.33 |
ZUBIRIA,ALMUDENA ZUBIZARRETA DELCLAUX, MARIA CADENAS ALVAREZ,OTI |
1 |
13.42 |
REVENGA NIETO,LUIS GONZALEZ DEL YERRO LOSADA, JUAN SAIZ FOUZ,JOSE RAMON |
1 |
13.51 |
LANTERO SERRATS,M.EUGENIA SANZ PEREZ,CONCEPCION FUENTES-PILA PEREZ, CLARA |
1 |
14.00 |
CAMPOLLO G.ENTERRIA,NICOLAS CANDUELA MARTINEZ,CAROLINA MARTIN ARRANZ, SILVIA |
1 |
14.09 |
ACILLONA GORBEA, DAVID CAPARROS ASUAR, DIEGO DIEGO ALLENDE, JOSEBA |
1 |
14.18 |
MOLINER ROBREDO,JOSE TOMAS VILLAVERDE GOMEZ,CARMEN VILLAVERDE MEDRANO,CESAR |
1 |
14.27 |
MERINO ANDRES, Mª PIEDAD SANZ JUBERIAS, NURIA |
15 |
8.00 |
LAREDO HERREROS,GASPAR-ROBERTO ALCAZAR BENOT,M.ANGELES MARTINEZ OLIVA, JOSE LUIS |
15 |
8.09 |
MARTINEZ ALDAY, NEREA MATHEUS ELORZA,WALTER CARRANCIO FERNANDEZ,LUIS ANGEL |
15 |
8.18 |
OLMEDO DIEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER PESQUERA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID GARCIA,EMILIO |
15 |
8.27 |
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO BAUTISTA ROSETE, GUILLERMO ECHAVARRI LIZAMA, JORGE |
15 |
8.36 |
VILLADANGOS ALONSO,JAVIER DE LA IGLESIA,PABLO ESCUDERO DIAZ,FERMIN |
15 |
8.45 |
BUSTAMANTE ZORRILLA,MIGUEL CASTRO GRANADO, DANIEL SAIZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
15 |
8.54 |
BUXENS DEL RIO,MANUEL DE RABAGO ARRIOLA, MANUEL GARRIGA GAMARRA, JOSE IGNACIO |
15 |
9.03 |
RABAGO TEJA, MANUELA QUINTANA DE LA SIERRA, TERESA ALONSO GARCIA, LUISA PILAR |
15 |
9.12 |
QUINTANA ESCANDON,AURELIO PEREZ-MAURA GARCIA,ELENA SALAVERRY BARAÑANO, GABRIEL |
15 |
9.21 |
ARRARTE PARDO,ANA AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ ZUBIETA MORANTE, SANDRA |
15 |
9.30 |
HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO PORTILLO ONTAÑON,PEDRO |
15 |
9.39 |
FUENTE SOPEŸA, VICTOR DE REGULES GIL, CRISTINA GOMEZ LAVIN, TOMAS |
15 |
9.48 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,MANUEL GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS TOSCANA GUTIERREZ, LUIS FERNANDO |
15 |
9.57 |
ANCHUSTEGUI IRANZO, RAMON MUÑOZ VIME, IÑAKI REDONDO PRIETO, CESAR |
15 |
10.06 |
YEPES MATESANZ, MARIA RUIZ GALLARDO, ANDRES RUIZ SCHAFER, DANIEL |
15 |
10.15 |
SALCINES LOPEZ, EUGENIO PANDO MOLLA,ANGELA RIO DIESTRO,LUIS DEL |
15 |
12.48 |
PIÑEIRO DIEGO,ANTONIO FERNANDEZ COBO, BORJA MESONES FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO |
15 |
12.57 |
SAINZ PARDO,VIRGINIA CABEZUDO GONZALEZ,PILAR BASTERRECHEA MOYA, M. JESUS |
15 |
13.06 |
BARCENA SOTO, IGNACIO VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO DUCASSE BELTRAN,FELIX |
15 |
13.15 |
VIÑUALES CABEZA,M.DOLORES MARTINEZ TRUGEDA,MARTA UGARTEBURU GONZALEZ,AURORA |
15 |
13.24 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL QUINTO LOBO, EDUARDO DE |
15 |
13.33 |
GONZALEZ CARRILES,IGNACIO GIMENEZ DE CORDOBA M.,ANTONIO BLAS BOVILLE, JAIME |
15 |
13.42 |
NARVAEZ REZOLA, JUAN DELVALLE ALVAREZ,PABLO KROHN,PHILIP |
15 |
13.51 |
REMOLINA RUIZ,ALBERTO RUIZ-BADANELLI BERRIOZABAL, MARTA MUÑOZ RODRIGO, IVAN |
15 |
14.00 |
ROMAN LOPEZ, ENRIQUE RUILOBA CALZADA,JESUS VILLETTI,RICARDO |
15 |
14.09 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE FERNANDEZ MANZANARES,PEDRO FERNANDEZ-GOROSTIAGA CAMARA, J A |
15 |
14.18 |
CABARGA DEL BARRIO,SERGIO GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO |