HORARIOS DE SALIDA |
VUELTA 1 |
1 |
8.00 |
NIETO CAMAZON,M.DEL MAR ASIN ZURITA,JAVIER REVENGA SANCHEZ,LUIS |
1 |
8.10 |
ARROYO ROZAS, JOSE JAVIER BAUTISTA PALOMERA, ANTONIO GOYENECHEA FUENTES,VICTOR |
1 |
8.20 |
VECI PALACIO, ALBERTO MARTIN DE FCO.HERNANDEZ,ANGEL GONZALEZ-COTORRUELO B.,JULIO |
1 |
8.30 |
VIRSEDA SALAMANCA,JAVIER REGAÑO URETA,MARTIN PALAZUELOS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE |
1 |
8.40 |
LAREDO HERREROS,GASPAR-ROBERTO ALCAZAR BENOT,M.ANGELES VILLALAIN EXPOSITO,ROSA M. |
1 |
8.50 |
GONZALEZ MAESTRO, JAVIER MARTINEZ DE LA FUENTE,FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,JAIME |
1 |
9.00 |
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ,CARLOS GARRIDO GUTIERREZ, MANUEL ALONSO RODRIGUEZ,SANTIAGO |
1 |
9.10 |
ARRARTE PARDO,ANA AVILA SAIZ, BEATRIZ PAREDES TORRE,M.JESUS |
1 |
9.20 |
VITORICA CORPAS,ANTONIO DE LA SIERRA BENITO, FERNANDO RUIZ-PITA,GUILLERMO |
1 |
9.30 |
PIÑEIRO DIEGO,ANTONIO BARCENA SOTO, IGNACIO VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,EDUARDO |
1 |
9.40 |
SAINZ QUINTANA,LUIS PEREDA PEREZ, CARLOS GARCIA BUCES,RAFAEL |
1 |
9.50 |
VALDES DAL-RE,GONZALO STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA,NICOLAS ORTIZ LORENZO, GONZALO |
1 |
10.00 |
ARITIO MUÑOZ,RAFAEL DOMECQ MUGUIRO, DOLORES GOMEZ LAVIN,MARTA |
1 |
10.10 |
DIEGO DE LA DEHESA, PEDRO VELASCO BALLESTEROS, ANGEL SANCHEZ TARRERO,JUAN CARLOS |
1 |
10.20 |
VEGA DE SEOANE,ALVARO BEDIA OCEJO,RAFAEL AGUILAR Y AGUILAR,IGNACIO DE |
1 |
10.30 |
FERNANDEZ DE GAMBOA AROCENA,LUIS LANTERO SERRATS,JOSE IGNACIO BERGARECHE BUSQUET, SANTIAGO |
1 |
10.40 |
MAZARRASA LORING,AGUSTIN MARIN RIAÑO,ANTONIO GOROSTEGUI CEBALLOS,ANTONIO |
1 |
10.50 |
DIAZ-BUSTAMANTE ULLOA,CRISTINA MARTINEZ VALLS,MARIAN DELCLAUX REAL DE ASUA,ISABEL |
1 |
11.00 |
DIAZ DE BUSTAMANTE, BORJA SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO,LUIS SAINZ GONZALEZ-CAMINO, INES |
1 |
11.10 |
GUTIERREZ COTERILLO,ANGEL SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ, IGNACIO SEBRANGO CAMPO,FRANCISCO |
1 |
11.20 |
VALERO ARTOLA,CARLOS HERMOSA DE LA LLAMA,MARU RABAGO TEJA, RICARDO |
1 |
11.30 |
PEREZ DE LA VEGA, JOSE EMILIO LECEA GRAVALOS,FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DE LOS ARCOS SOLAS, ANGEL |
1 |
11.40 |
SERRANO OCEJA, IVAN CABO ARTIÑANO,JUAN JOSE PORTILLO ONTAÑON,PEDRO |
1 |
11.50 |
GEIJO NIÑO, FRANCISCO JOSE GUTIERREZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ ZAMACOLA,ENRIQUE |
1 |
12.00 |
MOLINER ROBREDO,JOSE TOMAS OLMEDO DIEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ-CAMINO BERTIN,ENRIQUE |
1 |
12.10 |
SUAREZ COTALLO, GRACIANO PIEDRA MAZA, FCO.JAVIER ASENJO NICOLAS, VICTOR |
1 |
12.20 |
GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,GONZALO GUTIERREZ BOTELLA,MIGUEL BOTIN-SANZ DE SAUTUOLA LE CHEVER, D |
1 |
12.30 |
ARROYO CRUZ,CONCEPCION BLANCO JIMENEZ, SOLEDAD MILICUA SALAMERO,CONSUELO |
1 |
12.40 |
GILA GONZALEZ,CRISTINA MENENDEZ GUTIERREZ, FLAVIA SAMPEDRO MENENDEZ,FLAVIA |
1 |
12.50 |
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, ORENCIO CHAPERO PERAL,JOSE LUIS CAMPOLLO G.ENTERRIA,NICOLAS |
1 |
13.00 |
BELTRAN PIÑEIRO, M.MAR BASTERRECHEA MOYA, M. JESUS SAINZ PARDO,VIRGINIA |
1 |
13.10 |
UGARTEBURU GONZALEZ,AURORA LEON LARRAINZAR,CARMEN DE VILLAVERDE UGARTEBURU,MIGUEL A |
1 |
13.20 |
RIEGO HERREROS, JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ RUIZ, LAURA SAENZ BURGOS, ADOLFO |
1 |
13.30 |
MARTINEZ MURILLAS, Mª DEL CARMEN GARROTE BAILADOR, JOSE MANUEL NUEVO MORENO, DANIEL |
1 |
13.40 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, CESAR MUÑOZ PEREZ,LUIS IGNACIO FERNANDEZ-ORUÑA ITURBE,MIGUEL |
1 |
13.50 |
GUTIERREZ COLOMER,GONZALO MADARIAGA ALONSO-MUÑUMER, JUAN J. D OSORIO ITURMENDI,ALFONSO |
1 |
14.00 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ,EDUARDO AZOFRA SIERRA, JAVIER OSORIO NUÑEZ-LAGOS,DIEGO |
1 |
14.10 |
FEVRE OBARRIO, JACQUES PEÑA SAINZ,MARIA DE LA PASCUAL ALONSO,CARLOS |
1 |
14.20 |
MANTECA GOMEZ-PALLETE, MARIA REYES MARTIN ARRANZ, SILVIA TRECEÃO LOBATO, PEDRO |
1 |
14.30 |
TERAN OCEJA,MANUEL GUTIERREZ FUENTE,ROSA MARIA DOMENECH FIGUERAS, MARIA |
1 |
14.40 |
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ-QUEVEDO,EDUAR VAZQUEZ CABEZUDO,CARMEN REMON HIGUERA, JAIME |
1 |
14.50 |
VILLAVERDE MEDRANO,CESAR MARTINEZ SANTOS, JESUS VILLAVERDE GOMEZ,CARMEN LANZA ANTUÑA, ELENA |